14 тур (до 22.11 23:00)
« : 10 Ноября 2019, 14:15:00 »
22.11. 23:00 Леванте - Мальорка
23.11. 15:00 Леганес - Барселона
23.11. 18:00 Бетис - Валенсия
23.11. 20:30 Гранада - Атлетико
23.11. 23:00 Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад
24.11. 14:00 Эспаньол - Хетафе
24.11. 16:00 Осасуна - Атлетик
24.11. 18:00 Эйбар - Алавес
24.11. 20:30 Вильярреал - Сельта
24.11. 23:00 Вальядолид - Севилья
« Последнее редактирование: 25 Ноября 2019, 11:30:17 от fc-slavyane »
 

14 тур (до 22.11 23:00)
« Ответ #1 : 11 Ноября 2019, 21:57:53 »
22.11. 23:00 Леванте - Мальорка 1-0
23.11. 15:00 Леганес - Барселона 0-2
23.11. 18:00 Бетис - Валенсия 0-1
23.11. 20:30 Гранада - Атлетико 0-2
23.11. 23:00 Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад 3-0
24.11. 14:00 Эспаньол - Хетафе 1-0
24.11. 16:00 Осасуна - Атлетик 1-0
24.11. 18:00 Эйбар - Алавес 1-0
24.11. 20:30 Вильярреал - Сельта 2-0
24.11. 23:00 Вальядолид - Севилья 0-2
 

14 тур (до 22.11 23:00)
« Ответ #2 : 13 Ноября 2019, 07:52:13 »
22.11. 23:00 Леванте - Мальорка 1-0
23.11. 15:00 Леганес - Барселона 0-2
23.11. 18:00 Бетис - Валенсия 0-2
23.11. 20:30 Гранада - Атлетико 0-2
23.11. 23:00 Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад 2-0
24.11. 14:00 Эспаньол - Хетафе 1-0
24.11. 16:00 Осасуна - Атлетик 1-2
24.11. 18:00 Эйбар - Алавес 1-0
24.11. 20:30 Вильярреал - Сельта 2-0
24.11. 23:00 Вальядолид - Севилья 1-2
 

14 тур (до 22.11 23:00)
« Ответ #3 : 14 Ноября 2019, 10:45:12 »
22.11. 23:00 Леванте - Мальорка 1-0
23.11. 15:00 Леганес - Барселона 0-2
23.11. 18:00 Бетис - Валенсия 0-1
23.11. 20:30 Гранада - Атлетико 0-2
23.11. 23:00 Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад 2-0
24.11. 14:00 Эспаньол - Хетафе 1-0
24.11. 16:00 Осасуна - Атлетик 1-1
24.11. 18:00 Эйбар - Алавес 1-0
24.11. 20:30 Вильярреал - Сельта 2-1
24.11. 23:00 Вальядолид - Севилья 0-1
 

14 тур (до 22.11 23:00)
« Ответ #4 : 15 Ноября 2019, 10:29:59 »
22.11. 23:00 Леванте - Мальорка 2-1
23.11. 15:00 Леганес - Барселона 1-3
23.11. 18:00 Бетис - Валенсия 1-2
23.11. 20:30 Гранада - Атлетико 0-1
23.11. 23:00 Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад 3-1
24.11. 14:00 Эспаньол - Хетафе 2-1
24.11. 16:00 Осасуна - Атлетик 1-1
24.11. 18:00 Эйбар - Алавес 1-0
24.11. 20:30 Вильярреал - Сельта 2-1
24.11. 23:00 Вальядолид - Севилья 1-3
 

14 тур (до 22.11 23:00)
« Ответ #5 : 18 Ноября 2019, 15:11:30 »
22.11. 23:00 Леванте - Мальорка 2-1
23.11. 15:00 Леганес - Барселона 0-2
23.11. 18:00 Бетис - Валенсия 1-1
23.11. 20:30 Гранада - Атлетико 0-1
23.11. 23:00 Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад 2-1
24.11. 14:00 Эспаньол - Хетафе 1-1
24.11. 16:00 Осасуна - Атлетик 1-1
24.11. 18:00 Эйбар - Алавес 1-1
24.11. 20:30 Вильярреал - Сельта 2-1
24.11. 23:00 Вальядолид - Севилья 1-2
 

*

Оффлайн

14 тур (до 22.11 23:00)
« Ответ #6 : 19 Ноября 2019, 15:00:23 »
22.11. 23:00 Леванте - Мальорка 1-0
23.11. 15:00 Леганес - Барселона 1-4
23.11. 18:00 Бетис - Валенсия 2-2
23.11. 20:30 Гранада - Атлетико 0-1
23.11. 23:00 Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад 3-1
24.11. 14:00 Эспаньол - Хетафе 1-0
24.11. 16:00 Осасуна - Атлетик 0-0
24.11. 18:00 Эйбар - Алавес 2-1
24.11. 20:30 Вильярреал - Сельта 2-0
24.11. 23:00 Вальядолид - Севилья 1-2
 

*

14 тур (до 22.11 23:00)
« Ответ #7 : 19 Ноября 2019, 22:45:56 »
22.11. 23:00 Леванте - Мальорка 2-1
23.11. 15:00 Леганес - Барселона1-3
23.11. 18:00 Бетис - Валенсия 2-2
23.11. 20:30 Гранада - Атлетико 1-1
23.11. 23:00 Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад 3-1
24.11. 14:00 Эспаньол - Хетафе 2-1
24.11. 16:00 Осасуна - Атлетик 1-1
24.11. 18:00 Эйбар - Алавес 2-0
24.11. 20:30 Вильярреал - Сельта  2-1
24.11. 23:00 Вальядолид - Севилья 0-1
 

14 тур (до 22.11 23:00)
« Ответ #8 : 20 Ноября 2019, 09:38:26 »
22.11. 23:00 Леванте - Мальорка 2-1
23.11. 15:00 Леганес - Барселона 0-3
23.11. 18:00 Бетис - Валенсия 1-2
23.11. 20:30 Гранада - Атлетико 0-1
23.11. 23:00 Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад 2-1
24.11. 14:00 Эспаньол - Хетафе 0-1
24.11. 16:00 Осасуна - Атлетик 1-1
24.11. 18:00 Эйбар - Алавес 2-1
24.11. 20:30 Вильярреал - Сельта 2-1
24.11. 23:00 Вальядолид - Севилья 0-2
 

14 тур (до 22.11 23:00)
« Ответ #9 : 20 Ноября 2019, 11:20:57 »

22.11. 23:00 Леванте - Мальорка-3:1
23.11. 15:00 Леганес - Барселона-0:2
23.11. 18:00 Бетис - Валенсия-0:1
23.11. 20:30 Гранада - Атлетико-0:1
23.11. 23:00 Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад-2:0
24.11. 14:00 Эспаньол - Хетафе-2:1
24.11. 16:00 Осасуна - Атлетик-2:1
24.11. 18:00 Эйбар - Алавес-2:1
24.11. 20:30 Вильярреал - Сельта-2:0
24.11. 23:00 Вальядолид - Севилья-0:1
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*