*

Оффлайн

27-ой тур до(17-00 09.10)
« : 02 Октября 2015, 16:47:47 »
1\09.10.2015 17:00 Металлург Мг - Слован
2\09.10.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Медвешчак
3\09.10.2015 17:00 Трактор   - Динамо Р
4\09.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Динамо
5\09.10.2015 19:00 Нефтехимик   - Йокерит
6\09.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс   - Витязь
7\09.10.2015 19:30 ЦСКА - Торпедо
8\10.10.2015 14:30 Автомобилист - Амур
9\10.10.2015 14:30 Барыс -   Сибирь
10\10.10.2015 14:30 Югра - Адмирал
11\10.10.2015 14:30 Авангард - Металлург Нк
12\10.10.2015 17:00 СКА - Локомотив
13\10.10.2015 17:00 Спартак   - ХК Сочи
14\11.10.2015 16:00 Лада - Слован
15\11.10.2015 17:00 Ак Барс   - Медвешчак
16\11.10.2015 17:00 Северсталь - Торпедо
17\11.10.2015 17:00 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн
« Последнее редактирование: 14 Ноября 2015, 00:38:03 от povar »
 

*

27-ой тур до(17-00 09.10)
« Ответ #1 : 02 Октября 2015, 19:17:12 »
1\09.10.2015 17:00 Металлург Мг - Слован 4-2
2\09.10.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Медвешчак 3-2
3\09.10.2015 17:00 Трактор   - Динамо Р 2-2
4\09.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Динамо 1-1
5\09.10.2015 19:00 Нефтехимик   - Йокерит 0-3
6\09.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс   - Витязь 5-1
7\09.10.2015 19:30 ЦСКА - Торпедо 3-0
8\10.10.2015 14:30 Автомобилист - Амур 2-0
9\10.10.2015 14:30 Барыс -   Сибирь 3-3
10\10.10.2015 14:30 Югра - Адмирал 4-3
11\10.10.2015 14:30 Авангард - Металлург Нк 6-3
12\10.10.2015 17:00 СКА - Локомотив 5-4
13\10.10.2015 17:00 Спартак   - ХК Сочи 1-0
14\11.10.2015 16:00 Лада - Слован 2-4
15\11.10.2015 17:00 Ак Барс   - Медвешчак 4-2
16\11.10.2015 17:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-1
17\11.10.2015 17:00 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн 2-1
 

27-ой тур до(17-00 09.10)
« Ответ #2 : 03 Октября 2015, 06:40:49 »
1\09.10.2015 17:00 Металлург Мг - Слован 4-2
2\09.10.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Медвешчак 5-3
3\09.10.2015 17:00 Трактор   - Динамо Р 2-0
4\09.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Динамо 1-4
5\09.10.2015 19:00 Нефтехимик   - Йокерит 1-3
6\09.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс   - Витязь 2-1
7\09.10.2015 19:30 ЦСКА - Торпедо 3-2
8\10.10.2015 14:30 Автомобилист - Амур 2-0
9\10.10.2015 14:30 Барыс -   Сибирь 3-3
10\10.10.2015 14:30 Югра - Адмирал 4-3
11\10.10.2015 14:30 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-0
12\10.10.2015 17:00 СКА - Локомотив 2-1
13\10.10.2015 17:00 Спартак   - ХК Сочи 3-2
14\11.10.2015 16:00 Лада - Слован 2-1
15\11.10.2015 17:00 Ак Барс   - Медвешчак 4-2
16\11.10.2015 17:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-4
17\11.10.2015 17:00 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн 4-1
 

27-ой тур до(17-00 09.10)
« Ответ #3 : 04 Октября 2015, 16:44:15 »

1\09.10.2015 17:00 Металлург Мг - Слован  3-2
2\09.10.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Медвешчак  3-2
3\09.10.2015 17:00 Трактор   - Динамо Р  3-2
4\09.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Динамо  2-3
5\09.10.2015 19:00 Нефтехимик   - Йокерит  2-3
6\09.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс   - Витязь  3-2
7\09.10.2015 19:30 ЦСКА - Торпедо  3-2
8\10.10.2015 14:30 Автомобилист - Амур  3-2
9\10.10.2015 14:30 Барыс -   Сибирь  3-2
10\10.10.2015 14:30 Югра - Адмирал  3-2
11\10.10.2015 14:30 Авангард - Металлург Нк  3-2
12\10.10.2015 17:00 СКА - Локомотив  3-2
13\10.10.2015 17:00 Спартак   - ХК Сочи  3-2
14\11.10.2015 16:00 Лада - Слован  3-2
15\11.10.2015 17:00 Ак Барс   - Медвешчак  3-2
16\11.10.2015 17:00 Северсталь - Торпедо  3-2
17\11.10.2015 17:00 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн  3-2
 

*

27-ой тур до(17-00 09.10)
« Ответ #4 : 04 Октября 2015, 20:30:32 »
1\09.10.2015 17:00 Металлург Мг - Слован 4-2
2\09.10.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Медвешчак 2-4
3\09.10.2015 17:00 Трактор   - Динамо Р 2-4
4\09.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Динамо 1-5
5\09.10.2015 19:00 Нефтехимик   - Йокерит 1-3
6\09.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс   - Витязь 3-2
7\09.10.2015 19:30 ЦСКА - Торпедо 4-1
8\10.10.2015 14:30 Автомобилист - Амур 4-1
9\10.10.2015 14:30 Барыс -   Сибирь 2-4
10\10.10.2015 14:30 Югра - Адмирал 2-1
11\10.10.2015 14:30 Авангард - Металлург Нк 5-2
12\10.10.2015 17:00 СКА - Локомотив 3-5
13\10.10.2015 17:00 Спартак   - ХК Сочи 2-4
14\11.10.2015 16:00 Лада - Слован 1-3
15\11.10.2015 17:00 Ак Барс   - Медвешчак 1-2
16\11.10.2015 17:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 2-3
17\11.10.2015 17:00 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн 4-1
 

27-ой тур до(17-00 09.10)
« Ответ #5 : 05 Октября 2015, 11:23:33 »
1\09.10.2015 17:00 Металлург Мг - Слован 3-1
2\09.10.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Медвешчак 3-1
3\09.10.2015 17:00 Трактор   - Динамо Р 4-2
4\09.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Динамо 0-1
5\09.10.2015 19:00 Нефтехимик   - Йокерит 2-1
6\09.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс   - Витязь 2-1
7\09.10.2015 19:30 ЦСКА - Торпедо 3-2
8\10.10.2015 14:30 Автомобилист - Амур 3-2
9\10.10.2015 14:30 Барыс -   Сибирь 2-3
10\10.10.2015 14:30 Югра - Адмирал 2-1
11\10.10.2015 14:30 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-3
12\10.10.2015 17:00 СКА - Локомотив 4-2
13\10.10.2015 17:00 Спартак   - ХК Сочи 5-2
14\11.10.2015 16:00 Лада - Слован 2-1
15\11.10.2015 17:00 Ак Барс   - Медвешчак 6-2
16\11.10.2015 17:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 2-3
17\11.10.2015 17:00 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн 3-1
 

*

Оффлайн

27-ой тур до(17-00 09.10)
« Ответ #6 : 06 Октября 2015, 20:41:49 »
1\09.10.2015 17:00 Металлург Мг - Слован 3-1
2\09.10.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Медвешчак 4-1
3\09.10.2015 17:00 Трактор   - Динамо Р 3-1
4\09.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Динамо 1-4
5\09.10.2015 19:00 Нефтехимик   - Йокерит 1-3
6\09.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс   - Витязь 3-1
7\09.10.2015 19:30 ЦСКА - Торпедо 4-2
8\10.10.2015 14:30 Автомобилист - Амур 1-2
9\10.10.2015 14:30 Барыс -   Сибирь 2-1
10\10.10.2015 14:30 Югра - Адмирал 3-4
11\10.10.2015 14:30 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-1
12\10.10.2015 17:00 СКА - Локомотив 3-2
13\10.10.2015 17:00 Спартак   - ХК Сочи 1-2
14\11.10.2015 16:00 Лада - Слован 3-1
15\11.10.2015 17:00 Ак Барс   - Медвешчак 4-1
16\11.10.2015 17:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 2-5
17\11.10.2015 17:00 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн 3-1
 

*

27-ой тур до(17-00 09.10)
« Ответ #7 : 07 Октября 2015, 05:53:26 »
1\09.10.2015 17:00 Металлург Мг - Слован 3-2
2\09.10.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Медвешчак 1-2
3\09.10.2015 17:00 Трактор   - Динамо Р 2-1+
4\09.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Динамо 3-1
5\09.10.2015 19:00 Нефтехимик   - Йокерит 0-2
6\09.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс   - Витязь 2-1
7\09.10.2015 19:30 ЦСКА - Торпедо 3-1
8\10.10.2015 14:30 Автомобилист - Амур 3-2
9\10.10.2015 14:30 Барыс -   Сибирь 2-1
10\10.10.2015 14:30 Югра - Адмирал 0-2
11\10.10.2015 14:30 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-2
12\10.10.2015 17:00 СКА - Локомотив 3-2
13\10.10.2015 17:00 Спартак   - ХК Сочи 3-2+
14\11.10.2015 16:00 Лада - Слован 2-3
15\11.10.2015 17:00 Ак Барс   - Медвешчак 3-1
16\11.10.2015 17:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 0-2
17\11.10.2015 17:00 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн 3-1
 

*

Оффлайн

27-ой тур до(17-00 09.10)
« Ответ #8 : 08 Октября 2015, 16:41:27 »
1\09.10.2015 17:00 Металлург Мг - Слован 4-2
2\09.10.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Медвешчак 4-3
3\09.10.2015 17:00 Трактор   - Динамо Р 3-2
4\09.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Динамо 1-3
5\09.10.2015 19:00 Нефтехимик   - Йокерит 2-4
6\09.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс   - Витязь 3-1
7\09.10.2015 19:30 ЦСКА - Торпедо 4-2
8\10.10.2015 14:30 Автомобилист - Амур 3-1
9\10.10.2015 14:30 Барыс -   Сибирь 3-2
10\10.10.2015 14:30 Югра - Адмирал 2-1
11\10.10.2015 14:30 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-1
12\10.10.2015 17:00 СКА - Локомотив 4-2
13\10.10.2015 17:00 Спартак   - ХК Сочи 3-2
14\11.10.2015 16:00 Лада - Слован 2-3
15\11.10.2015 17:00 Ак Барс   - Медвешчак 3-1
16\11.10.2015 17:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-4
17\11.10.2015 17:00 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн 4-2
 

*

Оффлайн

27-ой тур до(17-00 09.10)
« Ответ #9 : 08 Октября 2015, 17:06:46 »
1\09.10.2015 17:00 Металлург Мг - Слован 4-2
2\09.10.2015 17:00 Салават Юлаев - Медвешчак 3-2
3\09.10.2015 17:00 Трактор   - Динамо Р 3-2
4\09.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Динамо 1-4
5\09.10.2015 19:00 Нефтехимик   - Йокерит 2-3
6\09.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс   - Витязь 4-2
7\09.10.2015 19:30 ЦСКА - Торпедо 4-2
8\10.10.2015 14:30 Автомобилист - Амур 5-1
9\10.10.2015 14:30 Барыс -   Сибирь 2-3
10\10.10.2015 14:30 Югра - Адмирал 2-3
11\10.10.2015 14:30 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-2
12\10.10.2015 17:00 СКА - Локомотив 3-3
13\10.10.2015 17:00 Спартак   - ХК Сочи 3-2
14\11.10.2015 16:00 Лада - Слован 2-4
15\11.10.2015 17:00 Ак Барс   - Медвешчак 2-2
16\11.10.2015 17:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-2
17\11.10.2015 17:00 ЦСКА - Динамо Мн 4-2
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*