3 тур Декабрь 2019 (до 10.12. 23:00)
« : 02 Декабря 2019, 11:29:05 »
10.12. 23:00 Бенфика - Зенит
10.12. 23:00 Лион - РБ Лейпциг
11.12. 20:55 Шахтер Донецк - Аталанта
11.12. 23:00 Байер - Ювентус
12.12. 20:55 АПОЭЛ - Севилья
12.12. 20:55 Копенгаген - Мальмё
12.12. 20:55 ЛАСК - Спортинг
12.12. 20:55 Хетафе - Краснодар
12.12. 20:55 ЧФР Клуж - Селтик
12.12. 23:00 Слован Братислава - Брага
 

3 тур Декабрь 2019 (до 10.12. 23:00)
« Ответ #1 : 02 Декабря 2019, 23:25:29 »
10.12. 23:00 Бенфика - Зенит-2-1
10.12. 23:00 Лион - РБ Лейпциг-2-1
11.12. 20:55 Шахтер Донецк - Аталанта-2-1
11.12. 23:00 Байер - Ювентус-1-2
12.12. 20:55 АПОЭЛ - Севилья-1-1
12.12. 20:55 Копенгаген - Мальмё-1-0
12.12. 20:55 ЛАСК - Спортинг-1-1
12.12. 20:55 Хетафе - Краснодар-2-0
12.12. 20:55 ЧФР Клуж - Селтик-1-1
12.12. 23:00 Слован Братислава - Брага-1-0
 

3 тур Декабрь 2019 (до 10.12. 23:00)
« Ответ #2 : 03 Декабря 2019, 01:16:01 »
0.12. 23:00 Бенфика - Зенит                  1-0
10.12. 23:00 Лион - РБ Лейпциг              1-0
11.12. 20:55 Шахтер Донецк - Аталанта   2-1
11.12. 23:00 Байер - Ювентус                  0-2
12.12. 20:55 АПОЭЛ - Севилья                 1-2
12.12. 20:55 Копенгаген - Мальмё            2-1
12.12. 20:55 ЛАСК - Спортинг                  0-0
12.12. 20:55 Хетафе - Краснодар             2-0
12.12. 20:55 ЧФР Клуж - Селтик               1-1
12.12. 23:00 Слован Братислава - Брага    0-0
 

3 тур Декабрь 2019 (до 10.12. 23:00)
« Ответ #3 : 03 Декабря 2019, 12:16:50 »
10.12. 23:00 Бенфика - Зенит 2-1
10.12. 23:00 Лион - РБ Лейпциг 1-2
11.12. 20:55 Шахтер Донецк - Аталанта 2-1
11.12. 23:00 Байер - Ювентус 1-2
12.12. 20:55 АПОЭЛ - Севилья 0-1
12.12. 20:55 Копенгаген - Мальмё 1-1
12.12. 20:55 ЛАСК - Спортинг 2-1
12.12. 20:55 Хетафе - Краснодар 1-1
12.12. 20:55 ЧФР Клуж - Селтик 2-1
12.12. 23:00 Слован Братислава - Брага 1-0
 

*

Оффлайн

3 тур Декабрь 2019 (до 10.12. 23:00)
« Ответ #4 : 04 Декабря 2019, 08:58:14 »
10.12. 23:00 Бенфика - Зенит 1-2
10.12. 23:00 Лион - РБ Лейпциг 1-2
11.12. 20:55 Шахтер Донецк - Аталанта 1-1
11.12. 23:00 Байер - Ювентус 1-2
12.12. 20:55 АПОЭЛ - Севилья 0-1
12.12. 20:55 Копенгаген - Мальмё 1-0
12.12. 20:55 ЛАСК - Спортинг 2-1
12.12. 20:55 Хетафе - Краснодар 0-1
12.12. 20:55 ЧФР Клуж - Селтик 0-1
12.12. 23:00 Слован Братислава - Брага 0-1
Дальневосточный федеральный округ, город Верхнеудинск
 

3 тур Декабрь 2019 (до 10.12. 23:00)
« Ответ #5 : 07 Декабря 2019, 22:24:57 »
10.12. 23:00 Бенфика - Зенит1-1
10.12. 23:00 Лион - РБ Лейпциг1-1
11.12. 20:55 Шахтер Донецк - Аталанта 2-0
11.12. 23:00 Байер - Ювентус1-2
12.12. 20:55 АПОЭЛ - Севилья2-1
12.12. 20:55 Копенгаген - Мальмё 2-0
12.12. 20:55 ЛАСК - Спортинг0-2
12.12. 20:55 Хетафе - Краснодар1-1
12.12. 20:55 ЧФР Клуж - Селтик1-3
12.12. 23:00 Слован Братислава - Брага2-2
 

3 тур Декабрь 2019 (до 10.12. 23:00)
« Ответ #6 : 08 Декабря 2019, 02:30:32 »
10.12. 23:00 Бенфика - Зенит 2-1
10.12. 23:00 Лион - РБ Лейпциг 1-2
11.12. 20:55 Шахтер Донецк - Аталанта 2-1
11.12. 23:00 Байер - Ювентус 1-2
12.12. 20:55 АПОЭЛ - Севилья 0-2
12.12. 20:55 Копенгаген - Мальмё 2-1
12.12. 20:55 ЛАСК - Спортинг 2-1
12.12. 20:55 Хетафе - Краснодар 2-1
12.12. 20:55 ЧФР Клуж - Селтик 1-0
12.12. 23:00 Слован Братислава - Брага 1-1
 

3 тур Декабрь 2019 (до 10.12. 23:00)
« Ответ #7 : 08 Декабря 2019, 08:06:58 »
10.12. 23:00 Бенфика - Зенит 1-1
10.12. 23:00 Лион - РБ Лейпциг 1-1
11.12. 20:55 Шахтер Донецк - Аталанта 2-0
11.12. 23:00 Байер - Ювентус 1-1
12.12. 20:55 АПОЭЛ - Севилья 0-2
12.12. 20:55 Копенгаген - Мальмё 2-0
12.12. 20:55 ЛАСК - Спортинг 2-1
12.12. 20:55 Хетафе - Краснодар 1-1
12.12. 20:55 ЧФР Клуж - Селтик 1-0
12.12. 23:00 Слован Братислава - Брага 2-1
 

3 тур Декабрь 2019 (до 10.12. 23:00)
« Ответ #8 : 08 Декабря 2019, 13:26:14 »
10.12. 23:00 Бенфика - Зенит 2-1
10.12. 23:00 Лион - РБ Лейпциг 1-2
11.12. 20:55 Шахтер Донецк - Аталанта 2-1
11.12. 23:00 Байер - Ювентус 2-1
12.12. 20:55 АПОЭЛ - Севилья 0-1
12.12. 20:55 Копенгаген - Мальмё 1-0
12.12. 20:55 ЛАСК - Спортинг 2-1
12.12. 20:55 Хетафе - Краснодар 1-0
12.12. 20:55 ЧФР Клуж - Селтик 1-0
12.12. 23:00 Слован Братислава - Брага 1-2
 

*

Оффлайн

3 тур Декабрь 2019 (до 10.12. 23:00)
« Ответ #9 : 08 Декабря 2019, 16:20:59 »
10.12. 23:00 Бенфика - Зенит  2-1
10.12. 23:00 Лион - РБ Лейпциг  1-1
11.12. 20:55 Шахтер Донецк - Аталанта  1-2
11.12. 23:00 Байер - Ювентус  1-2
12.12. 20:55 АПОЭЛ - Севилья  0-1
12.12. 20:55 Копенгаген - Мальмё  2-0
12.12. 20:55 ЛАСК - Спортинг  1-1
12.12. 20:55 Хетафе - Краснодар  2-1
12.12. 20:55 ЧФР Клуж - Селтик 1-0
12.12. 23:00 Слован Братислава - Брага  1-0
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*