*

Оффлайн

28 тур до (16-30 12.10)
« : 04 Октября 2015, 18:00:11 »
1\12.10.2015 16:30 Барыс - Адмирал
2\12.10.2015 16:30 Авангард - Амур
3\12.10.2015 17:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик
4\12.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит - Салават Юлаев
5\12.10.2015 19:30 Спартак - Локомотив
6\12.10.2015 19:30 Динамо Р - Металлург Мг
7\12.10.2015 19:30 СКА - ХК Сочи
8\13.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Медвешчак
9\13.10.2015 19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Мн
10\13.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс - Слован
11\13.10.2015 19:30 Динамо - Автомобилист
12\13.10.2015 19:30 Витязь - Югра
« Последнее редактирование: 14 Ноября 2015, 00:37:51 от povar »
 

*

28 тур до (16-30 12.10)
« Ответ #1 : 05 Октября 2015, 07:11:44 »
1\12.10.2015 16:30 Барыс - Адмирал 2-1
2\12.10.2015 16:30 Авангард - Амур 3-0
3\12.10.2015 17:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-1
4\12.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит - Салават Юлаев 4-2
5\12.10.2015 19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1-2
6\12.10.2015 19:30 Динамо Р - Металлург Мг 3-3
7\12.10.2015 19:30 СКА - ХК Сочи 5-2
8\13.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Медвешчак 3-2
9\13.10.2015 19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Мн 3-2
10\13.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 4-2
11\13.10.2015 19:30 Динамо - Автомобилист 3-0
12\13.10.2015 19:30 Витязь - Югра 3-0
 

28 тур до (16-30 12.10)
« Ответ #2 : 06 Октября 2015, 08:45:32 »
1\12.10.2015 16:30 Барыс - Адмирал 4-2
2\12.10.2015 16:30 Авангард - Амур 4-1
3\12.10.2015 17:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-2
4\12.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит - Салават Юлаев 4-2
5\12.10.2015 19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1-2
6\12.10.2015 19:30 Динамо Р - Металлург Мг 3-4
7\12.10.2015 19:30 СКА - ХК Сочи 3-2
8\13.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Медвешчак 4-2
9\13.10.2015 19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Мн 2-1
10\13.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 4-2
11\13.10.2015 19:30 Динамо - Автомобилист 3-2
12\13.10.2015 19:30 Витязь - Югра 1-0
 

28 тур до (16-30 12.10)
« Ответ #3 : 06 Октября 2015, 09:47:59 »
1\12.10.2015 16:30 Барыс - Адмирал 3-2
2\12.10.2015 16:30 Авангард - Амур 3-1
3\12.10.2015 17:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-2
4\12.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит - Салават Юлаев 2-2
5\12.10.2015 19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1-2
6\12.10.2015 19:30 Динамо Р - Металлург Мг 3-4
7\12.10.2015 19:30 СКА - ХК Сочи 4-2
8\13.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Медвешчак 2-1
9\13.10.2015 19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Мн 4-2
10\13.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 4-1
11\13.10.2015 19:30 Динамо - Автомобилист 3-1
12\13.10.2015 19:30 Витязь - Югра 1-2
 

*

Оффлайн

28 тур до (16-30 12.10)
« Ответ #4 : 06 Октября 2015, 20:55:23 »
1\12.10.2015 16:30 Барыс - Адмирал 1-2
2\12.10.2015 16:30 Авангард - Амур 3-2
3\12.10.2015 17:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 4-1
4\12.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит - Салават Юлаев 1-2
5\12.10.2015 19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1-3
6\12.10.2015 19:30 Динамо Р - Металлург Мг 1-4
7\12.10.2015 19:30 СКА - ХК Сочи 3-1
8\13.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Медвешчак 1-2
9\13.10.2015 19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Мн 3-2
10\13.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 3-1
11\13.10.2015 19:30 Динамо - Автомобилист 4-1
12\13.10.2015 19:30 Витязь - Югра 1-2
 

*

28 тур до (16-30 12.10)
« Ответ #5 : 07 Октября 2015, 20:07:27 »
1\12.10.2015 16:30 Барыс - Адмирал 2-4
2\12.10.2015 16:30 Авангард - Амур 5-2
3\12.10.2015 17:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 1-2
4\12.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит - Салават Юлаев 4-1
5\12.10.2015 19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1-4
6\12.10.2015 19:30 Динамо Р - Металлург Мг 2-4
7\12.10.2015 19:30 СКА - ХК Сочи 5-3
8\13.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Медвешчак 2-5
9\13.10.2015 19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Мн 2-1
10\13.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 3-2
11\13.10.2015 19:30 Динамо - Автомобилист 4-2
12\13.10.2015 19:30 Витязь - Югра 2-3
 

*

28 тур до (16-30 12.10)
« Ответ #6 : 08 Октября 2015, 06:11:30 »
1\12.10.2015 16:30 Барыс - Адмирал 2-4
2\12.10.2015 16:30 Авангард - Амур 3-1
3\12.10.2015 17:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 2-0
4\12.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит - Салават Юлаев 3-0
5\12.10.2015 19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 2-1+
6\12.10.2015 19:30 Динамо Р - Металлург Мг 0-2
7\12.10.2015 19:30 СКА - ХК Сочи 2-1+
8\13.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Медвешчак 3-1
9\13.10.2015 19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Мн 2-0
10\13.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 2-1
11\13.10.2015 19:30 Динамо - Автомобилист 2-1
12\13.10.2015 19:30 Витязь - Югра 3-1
 

28 тур до (16-30 12.10)
« Ответ #7 : 08 Октября 2015, 12:49:24 »

1\12.10.2015 16:30 Барыс - Адмирал  3-2
2\12.10.2015 16:30 Авангард - Амур  3-2
3\12.10.2015 17:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик  2-3
4\12.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит - Салават Юлаев  3-2
5\12.10.2015 19:30 Спартак - Локомотив  2-3
6\12.10.2015 19:30 Динамо Р - Металлург Мг  2-3
7\12.10.2015 19:30 СКА - ХК Сочи  3-2
8\13.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Медвешчак   3-2
9\13.10.2015 19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Мн  3-2
10\13.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс - Слован  3-2
11\13.10.2015 19:30 Динамо - Автомобилист  3-2
12\13.10.2015 19:30 Витязь - Югра  3-2
 

*

Оффлайн

28 тур до (16-30 12.10)
« Ответ #8 : 10 Октября 2015, 16:46:33 »
1\12.10.2015 16:30 Барыс - Адмирал 4-3
2\12.10.2015 16:30 Авангард - Амур 3-1
3\12.10.2015 17:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-2
4\12.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит - Салават Юлаев 4-2
5\12.10.2015 19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1-3
6\12.10.2015 19:30 Динамо Р - Металлург Мг 2-4
7\12.10.2015 19:30 СКА - ХК Сочи 4-1
8\13.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Медвешчак 2-3
9\13.10.2015 19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Мн 3-2
10\13.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 3-1
11\13.10.2015 19:30 Динамо - Автомобилист 4-2
12\13.10.2015 19:30 Витязь - Югра 3-2
 

28 тур до (16-30 12.10)
« Ответ #9 : 10 Октября 2015, 19:34:59 »
1\12.10.2015 16:30 Барыс - Адмирал 3:2
2\12.10.2015 16:30 Авангард - Амур 3:1
3\12.10.2015 17:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 2:2
4\12.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит - Салават Юлаев 3:2
5\12.10.2015 19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 2:3
6\12.10.2015 19:30 Динамо Р - Металлург Мг 2:3
7\12.10.2015 19:30 СКА - ХК Сочи 3:1
8\13.10.2015 18:00 Лада - Медвешчак 2:3
9\13.10.2015 19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Мн 3:2
10\13.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 3:2
11\13.10.2015 19:30 Динамо - Автомобилист 3:2
12\13.10.2015 19:30 Витязь - Югра 2:2
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*