*

Оффлайн

1 тур (до 01.08. 15:00)
« : 28 Июля 2020, 16:45:54 »
01.08. 15:00 Чертаново - Спартак Москва 2
01.08. 16:00 Иртыш Омск - Енисей
01.08. 16:00 Нижний Новгород - Томь
01.08. 17:00 Динамо Брянск - Оренбург
01.08. 17:00 Текстильщик - Велес Москва
01.08. 18:00 Волгарь - Краснодар 2
01.08. 18:00 Нефтехимик - Чайка
01.08. 19:00 Алания - СКА-Хабаровск
01.08. 19:00 Факел - Акрон Тольятти
02.08. 16:30 Шинник - Торпедо Москва
02.08. 18:00 Крылья Советов - Балтика
« Последнее редактирование: 03 Августа 2020, 10:35:55 от Ramil »
 

1 тур (до 01.08 15:00)
« Ответ #1 : 28 Июля 2020, 18:22:02 »
01.08. 15:00 Чертаново - Спартак Москва 2  3-1
01.08. 16:00 Иртыш Омск - Енисей 1-2
01.08. 16:00 Нижний Новгород - Томь 1-1
01.08. 17:00 Динамо Брянск - Оренбург 1-2
01.08. 17:00 Текстильщик - Велес Москва 2-0
01.08. 18:00 Волгарь - Краснодар 2 1-1
01.08. 18:00 Нефтехимик - Чайка 2-1
01.08. 19:00 Алания - СКА-Хабаровск 2-1
01.08. 19:00 Факел - Акрон Тольятти 3-1
02.08. 16:30 Шинник - Торпедо Москва 1-1
02.08. 18:00 Крылья Советов - Балтика 3-1
 

1 тур (до 01.08 15:00)
« Ответ #2 : 28 Июля 2020, 19:06:14 »
01.08. 15:00 Чертаново - Спартак Москва 2 1-1
01.08. 16:00 Иртыш Омск - Енисей 1-1
01.08. 16:00 Нижний Новгород - Томь 1-0
01.08. 17:00 Динамо Брянск - Оренбург 0-1
01.08. 17:00 Текстильщик - Велес Москва 1-1
01.08. 18:00 Волгарь - Краснодар 2 1-1
01.08. 18:00 Нефтехимик - Чайка 1-1
01.08. 19:00 Алания - СКА-Хабаровск 1-1
01.08. 19:00 Факел - Акрон Тольятти 1-0
02.08. 16:30 Шинник - Торпедо Москва 0-1
02.08. 18:00 Крылья Советов - Балтика 1-0
 

1 тур (до 01.08 15:00)
« Ответ #3 : 28 Июля 2020, 19:15:51 »
01.08. 15:00 Чертаново - Спартак Москва 2 1-0
01.08. 16:00 Иртыш Омск - Енисей 1-1
01.08. 16:00 Нижний Новгород - Томь 1-1
01.08. 17:00 Динамо Брянск - Оренбург 0-1
01.08. 17:00 Текстильщик - Велес Москва 1-1
01.08. 18:00 Волгарь - Краснодар 2 0-1
01.08. 18:00 Нефтехимик - Чайка 1-1
01.08. 19:00 Алания - СКА-Хабаровск 1-1
01.08. 19:00 Факел - Акрон Тольятти 1-0
02.08. 16:30 Шинник - Торпедо Москва 1-1
02.08. 18:00 Крылья Советов - Балтика 1-1
 

1 тур (до 01.08 15:00)
« Ответ #4 : 28 Июля 2020, 19:45:11 »
01.08. 15:00 Чертаново - Спартак Москва 2 1-1
01.08. 16:00 Иртыш Омск - Енисей 1-1
01.08. 16:00 Нижний Новгород - Томь 2-1
01.08. 17:00 Динамо Брянск - Оренбург 1-2
01.08. 17:00 Текстильщик - Велес Москва 0-1
01.08. 18:00 Волгарь - Краснодар 2 2-1
01.08. 18:00 Нефтехимик - Чайка 1-0
01.08. 19:00 Алания - СКА-Хабаровск 1-0
01.08. 19:00 Факел - Акрон Тольятти 2-0
02.08. 16:30 Шинник - Торпедо Москва 0-1
02.08. 18:00 Крылья Советов - Балтика 2-1
 

1 тур (до 01.08 15:00)
« Ответ #5 : 29 Июля 2020, 08:48:38 »
01.08. 15:00 Чертаново - Спартак Москва 2 2-1
01.08. 16:00 Иртыш Омск - Енисей 0-1
01.08. 16:00 Нижний Новгород - Томь 2-0
01.08. 17:00 Динамо Брянск - Оренбург 0-1
01.08. 17:00 Текстильщик - Велес Москва 1-1
01.08. 18:00 Волгарь - Краснодар 2 2-1
01.08. 18:00 Нефтехимик - Чайка 1-1
01.08. 19:00 Алания - СКА-Хабаровск 1-1
01.08. 19:00 Факел - Акрон Тольятти 1-0
02.08. 16:30 Шинник - Торпедо Москва 1-2
02.08. 18:00 Крылья Советов - Балтика 2-0
 

1 тур (до 01.08 15:00)
« Ответ #6 : 29 Июля 2020, 10:16:30 »
01.08. 15:00 Чертаново - Спартак Москва 2   1-0
01.08. 16:00 Иртыш Омск - Енисей   1-1
01.08. 16:00 Нижний Новгород - Томь   1-0
01.08. 17:00 Динамо Брянск - Оренбург   1-2
01.08. 17:00 Текстильщик - Велес Москва   0-0
01.08. 18:00 Волгарь - Краснодар 2   1-2
01.08. 18:00 Нефтехимик - Чайка   1-0
01.08. 19:00 Алания - СКА-Хабаровск   1-1
01.08. 19:00 Факел - Акрон Тольятти   1-0
02.08. 16:30 Шинник - Торпедо Москва   1-2
02.08. 18:00 Крылья Советов - Балтика   2-0
 

1 тур (до 01.08 15:00)
« Ответ #7 : 29 Июля 2020, 11:18:57 »
01.08. 15:00 Чертаново - Спартак Москва 2 2-1
01.08. 16:00 Иртыш Омск - Енисей 0-1
01.08. 16:00 Нижний Новгород - Томь 1-0
01.08. 17:00 Динамо Брянск - Оренбург 0-1
01.08. 17:00 Текстильщик - Велес Москва 0-1
01.08. 18:00 Волгарь - Краснодар 2 1-0
01.08. 18:00 Нефтехимик - Чайка 1-0
01.08. 19:00 Алания - СКА-Хабаровск 2-1
01.08. 19:00 Факел - Акрон Тольятти 1-0
02.08. 16:30 Шинник - Торпедо Москва 1-2
02.08. 18:00 Крылья Советов - Балтика 1-0
 

1 тур (до 01.08 15:00)
« Ответ #8 : 29 Июля 2020, 11:37:50 »
01.08. 15:00 Чертаново - Спартак Москва 2  2:1
01.08. 16:00 Иртыш Омск - Енисей 0:1
01.08. 16:00 Нижний Новгород - Томь 1:0
01.08. 17:00 Динамо Брянск - Оренбург 1:2
01.08. 17:00 Текстильщик - Велес Москва 2:1
01.08. 18:00 Волгарь - Краснодар 2 1:0
01.08. 18:00 Нефтехимик - Чайка 2:1
01.08. 19:00 Алания - СКА-Хабаровск 1:1
01.08. 19:00 Факел - Акрон Тольятти 1:0
02.08. 16:30 Шинник - Торпедо Москва 0:1
02.08. 18:00 Крылья Советов - Балтика 2:1
 

*

Оффлайн

1 тур (до 01.08 15:00)
« Ответ #9 : 29 Июля 2020, 13:27:22 »
01.08. 15:00 Чертаново - Спартак Москва 2 1-0
01.08. 16:00 Иртыш Омск - Енисей 0-0
01.08. 16:00 Нижний Новгород - Томь 1-1
01.08. 17:00 Динамо Брянск - Оренбург 1-2
01.08. 17:00 Текстильщик - Велес Москва 1-0
01.08. 18:00 Волгарь - Краснодар 2 0-0
01.08. 18:00 Нефтехимик - Чайка 2-0
01.08. 19:00 Алания - СКА-Хабаровск 1-2
01.08. 19:00 Факел - Акрон Тольятти 1-0
02.08. 16:30 Шинник - Торпедо Москва 1-1
02.08. 18:00 Крылья Советов - Балтика 1-0
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*