2 тур (до 14.08. 18:00)
« : 10 Августа 2020, 08:18:58 »
14.08. 18:00 Арсенал Тула - Уфа
14.08. 19:00 Сочи - Химки
14.08. 20:00 Спартак Москва - Ахмат
15.08. 15:30 Динамо Москва - Ротор
15.08. 15:30 Рубин - Урал
15.08. 18:00 ЦСКА - Тамбов
15.08. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар
15.08. 20:00 Ростов - Зенит
 

*

Оффлайн

2 тур (до 14.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #1 : 11 Августа 2020, 09:16:17 »
14.08. 18:00 Арсенал Тула - Уфа 1-0
14.08. 19:00 Сочи - Химки 1-0
14.08. 20:00 Спартак Москва - Ахмат 2-0
15.08. 15:30 Динамо Москва - Ротор 1-0
15.08. 15:30 Рубин - Урал 0-0
15.08. 18:00 ЦСКА - Тамбов 2-0
15.08. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 1-1
15.08. 20:00 Ростов - Зенит 0-1
Дальневосточный федеральный округ, город Верхнеудинск
 

*

Оффлайн

2 тур (до 14.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #2 : 11 Августа 2020, 11:46:45 »
14.08. 18:00 Арсенал Тула - Уфа 2-1
14.08. 19:00 Сочи - Химки 2-0
14.08. 20:00 Спартак Москва - Ахмат 2-0
15.08. 15:30 Динамо Москва - Ротор 2-0
15.08. 15:30 Рубин - Урал 2-1
15.08. 18:00 ЦСКА - Тамбов 2-1
15.08. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 1-3
15.08. 20:00 Ростов - Зенит 0-3
Салют всем,
Shah
 

*

Оффлайн

2 тур (до 14.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #3 : 11 Августа 2020, 14:48:32 »
14.08. 18:00 Арсенал Тула - Уфа 1-2
14.08. 19:00 Сочи - Химки 2-1
14.08. 20:00 Спартак Москва - Ахмат 2-1
15.08. 15:30 Динамо Москва - Ротор 2-0
15.08. 15:30 Рубин - Урал 1-1
15.08. 18:00 ЦСКА - Тамбов 2-0
15.08. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 2-1
15.08. 20:00 Ростов - Зенит 1-2
 

2 тур (до 14.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #4 : 11 Августа 2020, 16:28:16 »

14.08. 18:00 Арсенал Тула - Уфа =1-0
14.08. 19:00 Сочи - Химки =1-0
14.08. 20:00 Спартак Москва - Ахмат =2-1
15.08. 15:30 Динамо Москва - Ротор =2-0
15.08. 15:30 Рубин - Урал =2-1
15.08. 18:00 ЦСКА - Тамбов =2-0
15.08. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар=2-1
15.08. 20:00 Ростов - Зенит =0-1
[/quote]
 

2 тур (до 14.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #5 : 11 Августа 2020, 18:45:06 »
14.08. 18:00 Арсенал Тула - Уфа 2-0
14.08. 19:00 Сочи - Химки 1-0
14.08. 20:00 Спартак Москва - Ахмат 2-0
15.08. 15:30 Динамо Москва - Ротор 1-0
15.08. 15:30 Рубин - Урал 2-0
15.08. 18:00 ЦСКА - Тамбов 2-0
15.08. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 1-0
15.08. 20:00 Ростов - Зенит 0-2
 

*

Оффлайн

2 тур (до 14.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #6 : 11 Августа 2020, 20:11:26 »
14.08. 18:00 Арсенал Тула - Уфа 1-0
14.08. 19:00 Сочи - Химки 1-0
14.08. 20:00 Спартак Москва - Ахмат 4-0
15.08. 15:30 Динамо Москва - Ротор 2-0
15.08. 15:30 Рубин - Урал 2-0
15.08. 18:00 ЦСКА - Тамбов 2-0
15.08. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 2-1
15.08. 20:00 Ростов - Зенит 0-1
 

2 тур (до 14.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #7 : 11 Августа 2020, 21:07:56 »
14.08. 18:00 Арсенал Тула - Уфа 1-0
14.08. 19:00 Сочи - Химки 1-0
14.08. 20:00 Спартак Москва - Ахмат 3-1
15.08. 15:30 Динамо Москва - Ротор 2-0
15.08. 15:30 Рубин - Урал 1-0
15.08. 18:00 ЦСКА - Тамбов 2-0
15.08. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 1-1
15.08. 20:00 Ростов - Зенит 1-1
 

2 тур (до 14.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #8 : 12 Августа 2020, 07:37:18 »
14.08. 18:00 Арсенал Тула - Уфа 2-1
14.08. 19:00 Сочи - Химки 1-1
14.08. 20:00 Спартак Москва - Ахмат 3-1
15.08. 15:30 Динамо Москва - Ротор 1-0
15.08. 15:30 Рубин - Урал 2-0
15.08. 18:00 ЦСКА - Тамбов 2-0
15.08. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 1-1
15.08. 20:00 Ростов - Зенит 1-2
 

2 тур (до 14.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #9 : 12 Августа 2020, 08:36:37 »
14.08. 18:00 Арсенал Тула - Уфа 1-0
14.08. 19:00 Сочи - Химки 2-1
14.08. 20:00 Спартак Москва - Ахмат 2-0
15.08. 15:30 Динамо Москва - Ротор 1-0
15.08. 15:30 Рубин - Урал 1-0
15.08. 18:00 ЦСКА - Тамбов 2-0
15.08. 19:00 Локомотив Москва - Краснодар 2-1
15.08. 20:00 Ростов - Зенит 1-2
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*