3 тур (до 18.08. 18:00)
« : 14 Августа 2020, 12:11:14 »
18.08. 18:00 Сочи - Рубин
18.08. 19:00 Тамбов - Химки
18.08. 20:00 Краснодар - Арсенал Тула
19.08. 16:00 Урал - Локомотив Москва
19.08. 16:00 Уфа - Спартак Москва
19.08. 18:00 Ахмат - Ротор
19.08. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Ростов
19.08. 20:00 Зенит - ЦСКА
 

3 тур (до 18.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #1 : 15 Августа 2020, 22:27:25 »
18.08. 18:00 Сочи - Рубин 1-1
18.08. 19:00 Тамбов - Химки 1-1
18.08. 20:00 Краснодар - Арсенал Тула 2-0
19.08. 16:00 Урал - Локомотив Москва 0-1
19.08. 16:00 Уфа - Спартак Москва 1-2
19.08. 18:00 Ахмат - Ротор 1-0
19.08. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Ростов 0-0
19.08. 20:00 Зенит - ЦСКА 1-0
 

3 тур (до 18.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #2 : 15 Августа 2020, 22:34:35 »
18.08. 18:00 Сочи - Рубин 1-1
18.08. 19:00 Тамбов - Химки 1-1
18.08. 20:00 Краснодар - Арсенал Тула 2-1
19.08. 16:00 Урал - Локомотив Москва 0-1
19.08. 16:00 Уфа - Спартак Москва 0-1
19.08. 18:00 Ахмат - Ротор 1-0
19.08. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Ростов 1-1
19.08. 20:00 Зенит - ЦСКА 2-1
 

3 тур (до 18.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #3 : 15 Августа 2020, 22:50:46 »
18.08. 18:00 Сочи - Рубин 1-1
18.08. 19:00 Тамбов - Химки 1-1
18.08. 20:00 Краснодар - Арсенал Тула 3-1
19.08. 16:00 Урал - Локомотив Москва 1-1
19.08. 16:00 Уфа - Спартак Москва 2-2
19.08. 18:00 Ахмат - Ротор 1-0
19.08. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Ростов 2-1
19.08. 20:00 Зенит - ЦСКА 2-1
 

3 тур (до 18.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #4 : 16 Августа 2020, 08:15:09 »
18.08. 18:00 Сочи - Рубин 1-1
18.08. 19:00 Тамбов - Химки 1-2
18.08. 20:00 Краснодар - Арсенал Тула 3-1
19.08. 16:00 Урал - Локомотив Москва 0-2
19.08. 16:00 Уфа - Спартак Москва 1-2
19.08. 18:00 Ахмат - Ротор 1-0
19.08. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Ростов 1-1
19.08. 20:00 Зенит - ЦСКА 2-1
 

*

Оффлайн

3 тур (до 18.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #5 : 16 Августа 2020, 08:22:39 »
18.08. 18:00 Сочи - Рубин   1-1
18.08. 19:00 Тамбов - Химки   1-2
18.08. 20:00 Краснодар - Арсенал Тула   2-0
19.08. 16:00 Урал - Локомотив Москва   0-2
19.08. 16:00 Уфа - Спартак Москва   1-1
19.08. 18:00 Ахмат - Ротор   1-1
19.08. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Ростов   0-0
19.08. 20:00 Зенит - ЦСКА   3-1
 

*

Оффлайн

3 тур (до 18.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #6 : 16 Августа 2020, 09:18:33 »
18.08. 18:00 Сочи - Рубин 1-0
18.08. 19:00 Тамбов - Химки 0-0
18.08. 20:00 Краснодар - Арсенал Тула 1-0
19.08. 16:00 Урал - Локомотив Москва 0-1
19.08. 16:00 Уфа - Спартак Москва 0-1
19.08. 18:00 Ахмат - Ротор 1-0
19.08. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Ростов 1-0
19.08. 20:00 Зенит - ЦСКА 1-1
Дальневосточный федеральный округ, город Верхнеудинск
 

3 тур (до 18.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #7 : 16 Августа 2020, 12:04:46 »
18.08. 18:00 Сочи - Рубин 1:1
18.08. 19:00 Тамбов - Химки 1:1
18.08. 20:00 Краснодар - Арсенал Тула 2:0
19.08. 16:00 Урал - Локомотив Москва 1:2
19.08. 16:00 Уфа - Спартак Москва 0:2
19.08. 18:00 Ахмат - Ротор 1:0
19.08. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Ростов 1:1
19.08. 20:00 Зенит - ЦСКА 1:1
 

3 тур (до 18.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #8 : 16 Августа 2020, 12:57:17 »

18.08. 18:00 Сочи - Рубин-2:1
18.08. 19:00 Тамбов - Химки-1:0
18.08. 20:00 Краснодар - Арсенал Тула-2:0
19.08. 16:00 Урал - Локомотив Москва-0:2
19.08. 16:00 Уфа - Спартак Москва-1:2
19.08. 18:00 Ахмат - Ротор-1:0
19.08. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Ростов-1:1
19.08. 20:00 Зенит - ЦСКА-2:1
 

*

Оффлайн

3 тур (до 18.08. 18:00)
« Ответ #9 : 16 Августа 2020, 14:35:09 »
18.08. 18:00 Сочи - Рубин 1-1
18.08. 19:00 Тамбов - Химки 1-1
18.08. 20:00 Краснодар - Арсенал Тула 2-0
19.08. 16:00 Урал - Локомотив Москва 1-2
19.08. 16:00 Уфа - Спартак Москва 1-1
19.08. 18:00 Ахмат - Ротор 2-1
19.08. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Ростов 1-2
19.08. 20:00 Зенит - ЦСКА 2-0
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*