3 тур Октябрь 2020 (до 17.10. 16:00)
« : 07 Октября 2020, 08:45:50 »
17.10. 16:00 Наполи - Аталанта
17.10. 21:45 Стандард - Брюгге
18.10. 13:30 Болонья - Сассуоло
18.10. 15:00 Атлетик - Леванте
18.10. 16:00 Кристал Пэлас - Брайтон
18.10. 17:45 Гронинген - Утрехт
18.10. 19:00 Шальке - Унион Берлин
18.10. 19:15 Генк - Шарлеруа
18.10. 22:00 Бетис - Реал Сосьедад
19.10. 19:30 Вест Бромвич - Бёрнли
 

*

Оффлайн

3 тур Октябрь 2020 (до 17.10. 16:00)
« Ответ #1 : 07 Октября 2020, 10:04:08 »
7.10. 16:00 Наполи - Аталанта 1-4
17.10. 17:00 Вест Бромвич - Бёрнли 2-1
17.10. 21:45 Стандард - Брюгге 0-1
18.10. 13:30 Болонья - Сассуоло 1-2
18.10. 16:00 Кристал Пэлас - Брайтон 2-1
18.10. 17:45 Гронинген - Утрехт 1-2
18.10. 18:00 Атлетик - Леванте 2-0
18.10. 18:00 Бетис - Реал Сосьедад 2-1
18.10. 19:00 Шальке - Унион Берлин 1-1
18.10. 19:15 Генк - Шарлеруа 2-1
 

3 тур Октябрь 2020 (до 17.10. 16:00)
« Ответ #2 : 08 Октября 2020, 03:28:47 »
17.10. 16:00 Наполи - Аталанта 1-1
17.10. 17:00 Вест Бромвич - Бёрнли 2-1
17.10. 21:45 Стандард - Брюгге 1-2
18.10. 13:30 Болонья - Сассуоло 2-1
18.10. 16:00 Кристал Пэлас - Брайтон 1-0
18.10. 17:45 Гронинген - Утрехт 1-1
18.10. 18:00 Атлетик - Леванте 2-1
18.10. 18:00 Бетис - Реал Сосьедад 1-0
18.10. 19:00 Шальке - Унион Берлин 2-1
18.10. 19:15 Генк - Шарлеруа 1-1
 

3 тур Октябрь 2020 (до 17.10. 16:00)
« Ответ #3 : 08 Октября 2020, 13:32:43 »
17.10. 16:00 Наполи - Аталанта   1-1
17.10. 17:00 Вест Бромвич - Бёрнли   1-0
17.10. 21:45 Стандард - Брюгге   1-2
18.10. 13:30 Болонья - Сассуоло   1-0
18.10. 16:00 Кристал Пэлас - Брайтон   1-0
18.10. 17:45 Гронинген - Утрехт   1-1
18.10. 18:00 Атлетик - Леванте   2-1
18.10. 18:00 Бетис - Реал Сосьедад   1-1
18.10. 19:00 Шальке - Унион Берлин   2-1
18.10. 19:15 Генк - Шарлеруа   2-0
 

3 тур Октябрь 2020 (до 17.10. 16:00)
« Ответ #4 : 10 Октября 2020, 19:12:46 »
17.10. 16:00 Наполи - Аталанта2-1
17.10. 17:00 Вест Бромвич - Бёрнли1-1
17.10. 21:45 Стандард - Брюгге2-0
18.10. 13:30 Болонья - Сассуоло2-1
18.10. 16:00 Кристал Пэлас - Брайтон0-2
18.10. 17:45 Гронинген - Утрехт1-1
18.10. 18:00 Атлетик - Леванте1-1
18.10. 18:00 Бетис - Реал Сосьедад1-1
18.10. 19:00 Шальке - Унион Берлин2-0
18.10. 19:15 Генк - Шарлеруа1-1
 

3 тур Октябрь 2020 (до 17.10. 16:00)
« Ответ #5 : 12 Октября 2020, 07:52:33 »
17.10. 16:00 Наполи - Аталанта   1-2
17.10. 17:00 Вест Бромвич - Бёрнли   2-1
17.10. 21:45 Стандард - Брюгге   1-2
18.10. 13:30 Болонья - Сассуоло   1-1
18.10. 16:00 Кристал Пэлас - Брайтон   2-1
18.10. 17:45 Гронинген - Утрехт   2-1
18.10. 18:00 Атлетик - Леванте   2-1
18.10. 18:00 Бетис - Реал Сосьедад   1-1
18.10. 19:00 Шальке - Унион Берлин   3-1
18.10. 19:15 Генк - Шарлеруа   2-1
 

*

Оффлайн

3 тур Октябрь 2020 (до 17.10. 16:00)
« Ответ #6 : 12 Октября 2020, 08:03:51 »
17.10. 16:00 Наполи - Аталанта 1-1
17.10. 17:00 Вест Бромвич - Бёрнли 0-1
17.10. 21:45 Стандард - Брюгге 2-1
18.10. 13:30 Болонья - Сассуоло 0-1
18.10. 16:00 Кристал Пэлас - Брайтон 3-1
18.10. 17:45 Гронинген - Утрехт 0-0
18.10. 18:00 Атлетик - Леванте 1-0
18.10. 18:00 Бетис - Реал Сосьедад 1-2
18.10. 19:00 Шальке - Унион Берлин 2-1
18.10. 19:15 Генк - Шарлеруа 1-0
 

*

Оффлайн

3 тур Октябрь 2020 (до 17.10. 16:00)
« Ответ #7 : 13 Октября 2020, 11:07:53 »
17.10. 16:00 Наполи - Аталанта 1-0
17.10. 21:45 Стандард - Брюгге 1-2
18.10. 13:30 Болонья - Сассуоло 0-0
18.10. 15:00 Атлетик - Леванте 1-0
18.10. 16:00 Кристал Пэлас - Брайтон 1-1
18.10. 17:45 Гронинген - Утрехт 1-1
18.10. 19:00 Шальке - Унион Берлин 1-0
18.10. 19:15 Генк - Шарлеруа 2-1
18.10. 22:00 Бетис - Реал Сосьедад 2-2
19.10. 19:30 Вест Бромвич - Бёрнли 2-1
 

*

Оффлайн

  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
  • *
  • 847
  • Репутация: 155
  • 300
  • Спартак-Ливерпуль-Барселона!!
3 тур Октябрь 2020 (до 17.10. 16:00)
« Ответ #8 : 13 Октября 2020, 14:35:44 »
17.10. 16:00 Наполи - Аталанта 3-4
17.10. 21:45 Стандард - Брюгге 2-1
18.10. 13:30 Болонья - Сассуоло 1-1
18.10. 15:00 Атлетик - Леванте 2-1
18.10. 16:00 Кристал Пэлас - Брайтон 2-1
18.10. 17:45 Гронинген - Утрехт 1-1
18.10. 19:00 Шальке - Унион Берлин 2-1
18.10. 19:15 Генк - Шарлеруа 1-0
18.10. 22:00 Бетис - Реал Сосьедад 1-1
19.10. 19:30 Вест Бромвич - Бёрнли 2-1
 

3 тур Октябрь 2020 (до 17.10. 16:00)
« Ответ #9 : 13 Октября 2020, 20:03:51 »
7.10. 16:00 Наполи - Аталанта 1-2
17.10. 17:00 Вест Бромвич - Бёрнли 2-1
17.10. 21:45 Стандард - Брюгге 1-2
18.10. 13:30 Болонья - Сассуоло 1-1
18.10. 16:00 Кристал Пэлас - Брайтон 2-1
18.10. 17:45 Гронинген - Утрехт 1-2
18.10. 18:00 Атлетик - Леванте 2-1
18.10. 18:00 Бетис - Реал Сосьедад 2-1
18.10. 19:00 Шальке - Унион Берлин 2-1
18.10. 19:15 Генк - Шарлеруа 2-1
Делай что должен и будь что будет!
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*