8 тур (до 21.11 17:30)
« : 08 Ноября 2020, 13:20:39 »
21.11. 17:30 Арминия - Байер
21.11. 17:30 Бавария - Вердер
21.11. 17:30 Боруссия М - Аугсбург
21.11. 17:30 Хоффенхайм - Штутгарт
21.11. 17:30 Шальке - Вольфсбург
21.11. 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф - РБ Лейпциг
21.11. 22:30 Герта - Боруссия Д
22.11. 17:30 Фрайбург - Майнц
22.11. 20:00 Кёльн - Унион Берлин
 

8 тур (до 21.11 17:30)
« Ответ #1 : 08 Ноября 2020, 18:12:44 »
21.11. 17:30 Арминия - Байер   1-2
21.11. 17:30 Бавария - Вердер   2-0
21.11. 17:30 Боруссия М - Аугсбург   1-0
21.11. 17:30 Хоффенхайм - Штутгарт   1-0
21.11. 17:30 Шальке - Вольфсбург   1-1
21.11. 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф - РБ Лейпциг   1-2
21.11. 22:30 Герта - Боруссия Д   1-2
22.11. 17:30 Фрайбург - Майнц   1-0
22.11. 20:00 Кёльн - Унион Берлин   1-1
 

*

Оффлайн

8 тур (до 21.11 17:30)
« Ответ #2 : 09 Ноября 2020, 10:30:43 »
21.11. 17:30 Арминия - Байер 0-3
21.11. 17:30 Бавария - Вердер 4-1
21.11. 17:30 Боруссия М - Аугсбург 3-1
21.11. 17:30 Хоффенхайм - Штутгарт 2-1
21.11. 17:30 Шальке - Вольфсбург 0-2
21.11. 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф - РБ Лейпциг 1-3
21.11. 22:30 Герта - Боруссия Д 0-2
22.11. 17:30 Фрайбург - Майнц 1-1
22.11. 20:00 Кёльн - Унион Берлин 1-2
 

8 тур (до 21.11 17:30)
« Ответ #3 : 10 Ноября 2020, 15:20:14 »
21.11. 17:30 Арминия - Байер 1-3
21.11. 17:30 Бавария - Вердер 4-1
21.11. 17:30 Боруссия М - Аугсбург 2-0
21.11. 17:30 Хоффенхайм - Штутгарт 3-2
21.11. 17:30 Шальке - Вольфсбург 1-1
21.11. 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф - РБ Лейпциг 1-2
21.11. 22:30 Герта - Боруссия Д 1-2
22.11. 17:30 Фрайбург - Майнц 2-2
22.11. 20:00 Кёльн - Унион Берлин 1-0
 

8 тур (до 21.11 17:30)
« Ответ #4 : 13 Ноября 2020, 13:23:28 »
21.11. 17:30 Арминия - Байер 0-2
21.11. 17:30 Бавария - Вердер 4-0
21.11. 17:30 Боруссия М - Аугсбург 3-1
21.11. 17:30 Хоффенхайм - Штутгарт 2-0
21.11. 17:30 Шальке - Вольфсбург 0-2
21.11. 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф - РБ Лейпциг 1-3
21.11. 22:30 Герта - Боруссия Д 0-2
22.11. 17:30 Фрайбург - Майнц 1-0
22.11. 20:00 Кёльн - Унион Берлин 2-1
 

8 тур (до 21.11 17:30)
« Ответ #5 : 13 Ноября 2020, 22:30:27 »
21.11. 17:30 Арминия - Байер 0-1
21.11. 17:30 Бавария - Вердер 2-0
21.11. 17:30 Боруссия М - Аугсбург 2-0
21.11. 17:30 Хоффенхайм - Штутгарт 2-0
21.11. 17:30 Шальке - Вольфсбург 1-0
21.11. 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф - РБ Лейпциг 0-1
21.11. 22:30 Герта - Боруссия Д 0-2
22.11. 17:30 Фрайбург - Майнц 1-0
22.11. 20:00 Кёльн - Унион Берлин 1-0
 

*

Оффлайн

8 тур (до 21.11 17:30)
« Ответ #6 : 16 Ноября 2020, 10:26:07 »
21.11. 17:30 Арминия - Байер   1:3
21.11. 17:30 Бавария - Вердер   3:1
21.11. 17:30 Боруссия М - Аугсбург   1:1
21.11. 17:30 Хоффенхайм - Штутгарт   1:3
21.11. 17:30 Шальке - Вольфсбург   1:1
21.11. 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф - РБ Лейпциг   0:2
21.11. 22:30 Герта - Боруссия Д   0:2
22.11. 17:30 Фрайбург - Майнц   3:1
22.11. 20:00 Кёльн - Унион Берлин   1:3
 

*

Оффлайн

8 тур (до 21.11 17:30)
« Ответ #7 : 16 Ноября 2020, 14:51:44 »
21.11. 17:30 Арминия - Байер 0-3
21.11. 17:30 Бавария - Вердер 3-0
21.11. 17:30 Боруссия М - Аугсбург 3-0
21.11. 17:30 Хоффенхайм - Штутгарт 1-1
21.11. 17:30 Шальке - Вольфсбург 1-2
21.11. 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф - РБ Лейпциг 1-2
21.11. 22:30 Герта - Боруссия Д 0-2
22.11. 17:30 Фрайбург - Майнц 1-1
22.11. 20:00 Кёльн - Унион Берлин 0-1
Дальневосточный федеральный округ, город Верхнеудинск
 



Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 
*