*

ЛЧ (м). 1 тур - до 19-00 03.11.2015 г.
« : 25 Октября 2015, 20:28:47 »
03.11. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Фридрихсхафен
03.11. 20:00 Гданьск - НИС Воеводина
04.11. 19:00 Марек-Юнион - Белогорье
04.11. 20:00 Жешув - Лугано
04.11. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Париж
04.11. 21:30 Берлин - Аркаспор
04.11. 22:30 Тур - ПАОК
04.11. 22:30 Lube Civitanova - Роеселаре
05.11. 20:00 Ач Блед - Модена
05.11. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Халкбанк
05.11. 20:00 Либерец - Белхатув
05.11. 22:25 Тироль - Зенит-Казань
05.11. 22:30 Трентино - Нолико
05.11. 22:30 Эйфони - Томис Констанца
« Последнее редактирование: 08 Ноября 2015, 18:00:07 от tutanchamon »
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 1 тур - до 19-00 03.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #1 : 26 Октября 2015, 00:19:42 »
03.11. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Фридрихсхафен 3-0
03.11. 20:00 Гданьск - НИС Воеводина3-0
04.11. 19:00 Марек-Юнион - Белогорье 0-3
04.11. 20:00 Жешув - Лугано 1-3
04.11. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Париж 3-1
04.11. 21:30 Берлин - Аркаспор 0-3
04.11. 22:30 Тур - ПАОК 0-3
04.11. 22:30 Lube Civitanova - Роеселаре 3-0
05.11. 20:00 Ач Блед - Модена 1-3
05.11. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Халкбанк 3-2
05.11. 20:00 Либерец - Белхатув 3-0
05.11. 22:25 Тироль - Зенит-Казань 0-3
05.11. 22:30 Трентино - Нолико 3-0
05.11. 22:30 Эйфони - Томис Констанца 3-1
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 1 тур - до 19-00 03.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #2 : 26 Октября 2015, 06:42:53 »
03.11. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Фридрихсхафен 1-3
03.11. 20:00 Гданьск - НИС Воеводина 3-1
04.11. 19:00 Марек-Юнион - Белогорье 0-3
04.11. 20:00 Жешув - Лугано 3-0
04.11. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Париж 3-2
04.11. 21:30 Берлин - Аркаспор 3-0
04.11. 22:30 Тур - ПАОК 3-1
04.11. 22:30 Lube Civitanova - Роеселаре 3-2
05.11. 20:00 Ач Блед - Модена 1-3
05.11. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Халкбанк 0-3
05.11. 20:00 Либерец - Белхатув 0-3
05.11. 22:25 Тироль - Зенит-Казань 0-3
05.11. 22:30 Трентино - Нолико 3-1
05.11. 22:30 Эйфони - Томис Констанца 0-3
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 1 тур - до 19-00 03.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #3 : 26 Октября 2015, 12:40:37 »
03.11. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Фридрихсхафен 1-3
03.11. 20:00 Гданьск - НИС Воеводина 3-0
04.11. 19:00 Марек-Юнион - Белогорье 0-3
04.11. 20:00 Жешув - Лугано 3-1
04.11. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Париж 1-3
04.11. 21:30 Берлин - Аркаспор 3-0
04.11. 22:30 Тур - ПАОК 3-2
04.11. 22:30 Lube Civitanova - Роеселаре 3-2
05.11. 20:00 Ач Блед - Модена 1-3
05.11. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Халкбанк 1-3
05.11. 20:00 Либерец - Белхатув 1-3
05.11. 22:25 Тироль - Зенит-Казань 0-3
05.11. 22:30 Трентино - Нолико 3-0
05.11. 22:30 Эйфони - Томис Констанца 3-1
 

ЛЧ (м). 1 тур - до 19-00 03.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #4 : 26 Октября 2015, 18:30:17 »
03.11. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Фридрихсхафен 3-1
03.11. 20:00 Гданьск - НИС Воеводина 3-0
04.11. 19:00 Марек-Юнион - Белогорье 0-3
04.11. 20:00 Жешув - Лугано 3-0
04.11. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Париж 1-3
04.11. 21:30 Берлин - Аркаспор 3-1
04.11. 22:30 Тур - ПАОК 3-2
04.11. 22:30 Lube Civitanova - Роеселаре 3-1
05.11. 20:00 Ач Блед - Модена 3-2
05.11. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Халкбанк 1-3
05.11. 20:00 Либерец - Белхатув 1-3
05.11. 22:25 Тироль - Зенит-Казань 0-3
05.11. 22:30 Трентино - Нолико 3-0
05.11. 22:30 Эйфони - Томис Констанца 3-0
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 1 тур - до 19-00 03.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #5 : 27 Октября 2015, 02:33:15 »
03.11. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Фридрихсхафен 3-1
03.11. 20:00 Гданьск - НИС Воеводина 1-3
04.11. 19:00 Марек-Юнион - Белогорье 1-3
04.11. 20:00 Жешув - Лугано 1-3
04.11. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Париж 1-3
04.11. 21:30 Берлин - Аркаспор 3-1
04.11. 22:30 Тур - ПАОК 1-3
04.11. 22:30 Lube Civitanova - Роеселаре 3-2
05.11. 20:00 Ач Блед - Модена 2-3
05.11. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Халкбанк 3-2
05.11. 20:00 Либерец - Белхатув 3-1
05.11. 22:25 Тироль - Зенит-Казань 1-3
05.11. 22:30 Трентино - Нолико 2-3
05.11. 22:30 Эйфони - Томис Констанца 3-2
 

ЛЧ (м). 1 тур - до 19-00 03.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #6 : 30 Октября 2015, 15:21:00 »
03.11. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Фридрихсхафен 3-1
03.11. 20:00 Гданьск - НИС Воеводина 3-1
04.11. 19:00 Марек-Юнион - Белогорье 1-3
04.11. 20:00 Жешув - Лугано 3-0
04.11. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Париж 3-1
04.11. 21:30 Берлин - Аркаспор 3-1
04.11. 22:30 Тур - ПАОК 0-3
04.11. 22:30 Lube Civitanova - Роеселаре 1-3
05.11. 20:00 Ач Блед - Модена 1-3
05.11. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Халкбанк 0-3
05.11. 20:00 Либерец - Белхатув 0-3
05.11. 22:25 Тироль - Зенит-Казань 0-3
05.11. 22:30 Трентино - Нолико 3-0
05.11. 22:30 Эйфони - Томис Констанца 3-1
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 1 тур - до 19-00 03.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #7 : 01 Ноября 2015, 12:30:01 »
03.11. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Фридрихсхафен 3-1
03.11. 20:00 Гданьск - НИС Воеводина 3-1
04.11. 19:00 Марек-Юнион - Белогорье 1-3
04.11. 20:00 Жешув - Лугано 3-1
04.11. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Париж 1-3
04.11. 21:30 Берлин - Аркаспор 3-1
04.11. 22:30 Тур - ПАОК 3-1
04.11. 22:30 Lube Civitanova - Роеселаре 3-1
05.11. 20:00 Ач Блед - Модена 1-3
05.11. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Халкбанк 1-3
05.11. 20:00 Либерец - Белхатув 1-3
05.11. 22:25 Тироль - Зенит-Казань 1-3
05.11. 22:30 Трентино - Нолико 3-1
05.11. 22:30 Эйфони - Томис Констанца 3-1
 

ЛЧ (м). 1 тур - до 19-00 03.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #8 : 01 Ноября 2015, 23:46:14 »
03.11. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Фридрихсхафен 3-1
03.11. 20:00 Гданьск - НИС Воеводина 3-2
04.11. 19:00 Марек-Юнион - Белогорье 0-3
04.11. 20:00 Жешув - Лугано 3-0
04.11. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Париж 2-3
04.11. 21:30 Берлин - Аркаспор 3-1
04.11. 22:30 Тур - ПАОК 3-2
04.11. 22:30 Lube Civitanova - Роеселаре 3-2
05.11. 20:00 Ач Блед - Модена 3-2
05.11. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Халкбанк 1-3
05.11. 20:00 Либерец - Белхатув 0-3
05.11. 22:25 Тироль - Зенит-Казань 0-3
05.11. 22:30 Трентино - Нолико 3-1
05.11. 22:30 Эйфони - Томис Констанца 1-3
 

*

Оффлайн

ЛЧ (м). 1 тур - до 19-00 03.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #9 : 02 Ноября 2015, 08:53:36 »
03.11. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Фридрихсхафен 3-0
03.11. 20:00 Гданьск - НИС Воеводина 3-0
04.11. 19:00 Марек-Юнион - Белогорье 0-3
04.11. 20:00 Жешув - Лугано 3-0
04.11. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Париж 3-1
04.11. 21:30 Берлин - Аркаспор 3-1
04.11. 22:30 Тур - ПАОК 3-1
04.11. 22:30 Lube Civitanova - Роеселаре 3-0
05.11. 20:00 Ач Блед - Модена 1-3
05.11. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Халкбанк 1-3
05.11. 20:00 Либерец - Белхатув 0-3
05.11. 22:25 Тироль - Зенит-Казань 0-3
05.11. 22:30 Трентино - Нолико 3-0
05.11. 22:30 Эйфони - Томис Констанца 3-2
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*