*

Оффлайн

37 тур до(14-00 12.11)
« : 01 Ноября 2015, 22:04:01 »
1\12.11.2015 14:00 Металлург - Адмирал
2\12.11.2015 15:30 Сибирь - Амур
3\12.11.2015 15:30 Авангард - Динамо Р
4\12.11.2015 15:30 Барыс - Йокерит
5\12.11.2015 16:00 Югра - Трактор
6\12.11.2015 16:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик
7\12.11.2015 17:00 Лада - Салават
8\12.11.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Медвечак
9\12.11.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Металлург
10\12.11.2015 18:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА
11\12.11.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Северсталь
12\12.11.2015 18:30 СКА - Витязь Подольск
13\12.11.2015 18:30 Спартак - Динамо Мск
14\12.11.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Слован
« Последнее редактирование: 14 Ноября 2015, 00:35:35 от povar »
 

*

37 тур до(14-00 12.11)
« Ответ #1 : 03 Ноября 2015, 02:30:20 »
1\12.11.2015 14:00 Металлург - Адмирал 4-1
2\12.11.2015 15:30 Сибирь - Амур 3-0
3\12.11.2015 15:30 Авангард - Динамо Р 3-1
4\12.11.2015 15:30 Барыс - Йокерит 1-5
5\12.11.2015 16:00 Югра - Трактор 2-1
6\12.11.2015 16:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 3-1
7\12.11.2015 17:00 Лада - Салават 1-2
8\12.11.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Медвечак 1-2
9\12.11.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Металлург 2-0
10\12.11.2015 18:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 3-2
11\12.11.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Северсталь 2-3
12\12.11.2015 18:30 СКА - Витязь Подольск 5-2
13\12.11.2015 18:30 Спартак - Динамо Мск 0-3
14\12.11.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Слован 2-1
 

*

37 тур до(14-00 12.11)
« Ответ #2 : 03 Ноября 2015, 06:34:48 »
1\12.11.2015 14:00 Металлург - Адмирал 1-3
2\12.11.2015 15:30 Сибирь - Амур 3-0
3\12.11.2015 15:30 Авангард - Динамо Р 3-1
4\12.11.2015 15:30 Барыс - Йокерит 0-2
5\12.11.2015 16:00 Югра - Трактор 1-2+
6\12.11.2015 16:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 2-1
7\12.11.2015 17:00 Лада - Салават 0-2
8\12.11.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Медвечак 3-2
9\12.11.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Металлург 2-1+
10\12.11.2015 18:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 3-2+
11\12.11.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Северсталь 1-0
12\12.11.2015 18:30 СКА - Витязь Подольск 2-0
13\12.11.2015 18:30 Спартак - Динамо Мск 0-2
14\12.11.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Слован 2-1+
 

37 тур до(14-00 12.11)
« Ответ #3 : 03 Ноября 2015, 06:37:59 »
1\12.11.2015 14:00 Металлург - Адмирал 4-3
2\12.11.2015 15:30 Сибирь - Амур 3-1
3\12.11.2015 15:30 Авангард - Динамо Р 3-1
4\12.11.2015 15:30 Барыс - Йокерит 3-4
5\12.11.2015 16:00 Югра - Трактор 1-3
6\12.11.2015 16:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 2-1
7\12.11.2015 17:00 Лада - Салават 3-2+
8\12.11.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Медвечак 3-1
9\12.11.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Металлург 2-1+
10\12.11.2015 18:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 1-2+
11\12.11.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Северсталь 2-0
12\12.11.2015 18:30 СКА - Витязь Подольск 4-1
13\12.11.2015 18:30 Спартак - Динамо Мск 3-2+
14\12.11.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Слован 2-1
 

37 тур до(14-00 12.11)
« Ответ #4 : 05 Ноября 2015, 12:58:35 »

1\12.11.2015 14:00 Металлург - Адмирал  2-3
2\12.11.2015 15:30 Сибирь - Амур  3-2
3\12.11.2015 15:30 Авангард - Динамо Р  3-2
4\12.11.2015 15:30 Барыс - Йокерит  2-3
5\12.11.2015 16:00 Югра - Трактор  3-2
6\12.11.2015 16:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик  3-2
7\12.11.2015 17:00 Лада - Салават  2-3
8\12.11.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Медвечак  3-2
9\12.11.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Металлург  2-3
10\12.11.2015 18:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА  2-3
11\12.11.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Северсталь  3-2
12\12.11.2015 18:30 СКА - Витязь Подольск  3-2
13\12.11.2015 18:30 Спартак - Динамо Мск  2-3
14\12.11.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Слован  3-2
 

37 тур до(14-00 12.11)
« Ответ #5 : 05 Ноября 2015, 12:59:27 »
1\12.11.2015 14:00 Металлург - Адмирал 4-2
2\12.11.2015 15:30 Сибирь - Амур 3-1
3\12.11.2015 15:30 Авангард - Динамо Р 3-1
4\12.11.2015 15:30 Барыс - Йокерит 2-3
5\12.11.2015 16:00 Югра - Трактор 2-2
6\12.11.2015 16:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 2-1
7\12.11.2015 17:00 Лада - Салават Юлаев 1-2
8\12.11.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Медвежчак 4-3
9\12.11.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Металлург 3-2
10\12.11.2015 18:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 2-3
11\12.11.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Северсталь 2-2
12\12.11.2015 18:30 СКА - Витязь Подольск 4-1
13\12.11.2015 18:30 Спартак - Динамо Мск 4-3
14\12.11.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Слован 4-3
 

*

37 тур до(14-00 12.11)
« Ответ #6 : 06 Ноября 2015, 10:32:57 »
1\12.11.2015 14:00 Металлург - Адмирал 4-2
2\12.11.2015 15:30 Сибирь - Амур 4-2
3\12.11.2015 15:30 Авангард - Динамо Р 4-2
4\12.11.2015 15:30 Барыс - Йокерит 1-3
5\12.11.2015 16:00 Югра - Трактор 2-3
6\12.11.2015 16:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 3-1
7\12.11.2015 17:00 Лада - Салават 2-4
8\12.11.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Медвечак 4-2
9\12.11.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Металлург 4-2
10\12.11.2015 18:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 1-3
11\12.11.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Северсталь 2-1
12\12.11.2015 18:30 СКА - Витязь Подольск 3-2
13\12.11.2015 18:30 Спартак - Динамо Мск 2-4
14\12.11.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Слован 2-1
 

37 тур до(14-00 12.11)
« Ответ #7 : 10 Ноября 2015, 23:32:25 »
1\12.11.2015 14:00 Металлург - Адмирал 2-4
2\12.11.2015 15:30 Сибирь - Амур 4-2
3\12.11.2015 15:30 Авангард - Динамо Р 5-2
4\12.11.2015 15:30 Барыс - Йокерит 4-2
5\12.11.2015 16:00 Югра - Трактор 4-2
6\12.11.2015 16:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 3-1
7\12.11.2015 17:00 Лада - Салават 2-6
8\12.11.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Медвечак 3-2
9\12.11.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Металлург 1-3
10\12.11.2015 18:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 2-1
11\12.11.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Северсталь 2-1
12\12.11.2015 18:30 СКА - Витязь Подольск 3-1
13\12.11.2015 18:30 Спартак - Динамо Мск 2-4
14\12.11.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Слован 3-1
 

*

Оффлайн

37 тур до(14-00 12.11)
« Ответ #8 : 11 Ноября 2015, 11:20:40 »
1\12.11.2015 14:00 Металлург - Адмирал 3-2
2\12.11.2015 15:30 Сибирь - Амур 4-1
3\12.11.2015 15:30 Авангард - Динамо Р 3-2
4\12.11.2015 15:30 Барыс - Йокерит 2-2
5\12.11.2015 16:00 Югра - Трактор 1-2
6\12.11.2015 16:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 3-4
7\12.11.2015 17:00 Лада - Салават 2-3
8\12.11.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Медвечак 3-2
9\12.11.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Металлург 1-2
10\12.11.2015 18:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА 2-3
11\12.11.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Северсталь 0-1
12\12.11.2015 18:30 СКА - Витязь Подольск 4-1
13\12.11.2015 18:30 Спартак - Динамо Мск 2-4
14\12.11.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Слован 2-3
 

*

Оффлайн

37 тур до(14-00 12.11)
« Ответ #9 : 11 Ноября 2015, 12:00:21 »
1\12.11.2015 14:00 Металлург - Адмирал  1-2
2\12.11.2015 15:30 Сибирь - Амур  4-2
3\12.11.2015 15:30 Авангард - Динамо Р  3-1
4\12.11.2015 15:30 Барыс - Йокерит  2-3
5\12.11.2015 16:00 Югра - Трактор  3-2
6\12.11.2015 16:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик  4-2
7\12.11.2015 17:00 Лада - Салават  1-3
8\12.11.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Медвечак  3-2
9\12.11.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Металлург  2-1
10\12.11.2015 18:00 Локомотив - ЦСКА  2-3
11\12.11.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Северсталь  2-1
12\12.11.2015 18:30 СКА - Витязь Подольск  4-2
13\12.11.2015 18:30 Спартак - Динамо Мск  2-3
14\12.11.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Слован  3-2

 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*