*

ЛЧ (м). 2 тур - до 19-00 17.11.2015 г.
« : 02 Ноября 2015, 10:24:17 »
17.11. 19:00   Белогорье - Берлин      
17.11. 19:00   Томис Констанца - Жешув      
17.11. 20:00   Аркаспор - Марек-Юнион      
17.11. 22:30   Париж    - Динамо Москва      
17.11. 22:30   Роеселаре - Либерец      
18.11. 19:00   Зенит-Казань - Будванска Ривьера      
18.11. 20:00   Белхатув - Lube Civitanova      
18.11. 20:00   ПАОК    - Трентино      
18.11. 20:00   Халкбанк - Тироль      
18.11. 22:00   НИС Воеводина - Ач Блед      
18.11. 22:00   Фридрихсхафен - Зираат Банкаси      
18.11. 22:30   Нолико - Тур      
19.11. 21:30   Лугано - Эйфони      
19.11. 22:30   Модена - Гданьск   
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 2 тур - до 19-00 17.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #1 : 02 Ноября 2015, 19:28:27 »
17.11. 19:00   Белогорье - Берлин 3-2     
17.11. 19:00   Томис Констанца - Жешув 3-1     
17.11. 20:00   Аркаспор - Марек-Юнион 3-2     
17.11. 22:30   Париж    - Динамо Москва 1-3     
17.11. 22:30   Роеселаре - Либерец 1-3     
18.11. 19:00   Зенит-Казань - Будванска Ривьера 3-1     
18.11. 20:00   Белхатув - Lube Civitanova 3-2     
18.11. 20:00   ПАОК    - Трентино 3-2     
18.11. 20:00   Халкбанк - Тироль 2-3     
18.11. 22:00   НИС Воеводина - Ач Блед 3-1     
18.11. 22:00   Фридрихсхафен - Зираат Банкаси 3-2     
18.11. 22:30   Нолико - Тур 2-3     
19.11. 21:30   Лугано - Эйфони 3-1     
19.11. 22:30   Модена - Гданьск 3-2   
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 2 тур - до 19-00 17.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #2 : 03 Ноября 2015, 02:21:42 »
17.11. 19:00   Белогорье - Берлин 2-3
17.11. 19:00   Томис Констанца - Жешув 2-3
17.11. 20:00   Аркаспор - Марек-Юнион 2-3
17.11. 22:30   Париж    - Динамо Москва 3-2
17.11. 22:30   Роеселаре - Либерец 1-3
18.11. 19:00   Зенит-Казань - Будванска Ривьера 3-0
18.11. 20:00   Белхатув - Lube Civitanova 3-1
18.11. 20:00   ПАОК    - Трентино 2-3
18.11. 20:00   Халкбанк - Тироль 2-3
18.11. 22:00   НИС Воеводина - Ач Блед 2-3
18.11. 22:00   Фридрихсхафен - Зираат Банкаси 3-0
18.11. 22:30   Нолико - Тур 0-3
19.11. 21:30   Лугано - Эйфони 3-2
19.11. 22:30   Модена - Гданьск 3-2
 

ЛЧ (м). 2 тур - до 19-00 17.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #3 : 08 Ноября 2015, 20:56:32 »
17.11. 19:00   Белогорье - Берлин 3-1     
17.11. 19:00   Томис Констанца - Жешув 0-3     
17.11. 20:00   Аркаспор - Марек-Юнион 3-1     
17.11. 22:30   Париж    - Динамо Москва 0-3     
17.11. 22:30   Роеселаре - Либерец 3-2     
18.11. 19:00   Зенит-Казань - Будванска Ривьера 3-0     
18.11. 20:00   Белхатув - Lube Civitanova 1-3     
18.11. 20:00   ПАОК    - Трентино 3-2     
18.11. 20:00   Халкбанк - Тироль 3-1     
18.11. 22:00   НИС Воеводина - Ач Блед 3-1     
18.11. 22:00   Фридрихсхафен - Зираат Банкаси 2-3     
18.11. 22:30   Нолико - Тур 1-3     
19.11. 21:30   Лугано - Эйфони 2-3   
19.11. 22:30   Модена - Гданьск 0-3
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 2 тур - до 19-00 17.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #4 : 08 Ноября 2015, 21:43:07 »
7.11. 19:00   Белогорье - Берлин 3-0     
17.11. 19:00   Томис Констанца - Жешув 3-2     
17.11. 20:00   Аркаспор - Марек-Юнион 1-3     
17.11. 22:30   Париж    - Динамо Москва 1-3     
17.11. 22:30   Роеселаре - Либерец 3-1     
18.11. 19:00   Зенит-Казань - Будванска Ривьера 3-0     
18.11. 20:00   Белхатув - Lube Civitanova 3-1     
18.11. 20:00   ПАОК    - Трентино 3-2     
18.11. 20:00   Халкбанк - Тироль 3-0     
18.11. 22:00   НИС Воеводина - Ач Блед 3-1     
18.11. 22:00   Фридрихсхафен - Зираат Банкаси 1-3     
18.11. 22:30   Нолико - Тур 1-3     
19.11. 21:30   Лугано - Эйфони 2-3     
19.11. 22:30   Модена - Гданьск 3-1
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 2 тур - до 19-00 17.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #5 : 09 Ноября 2015, 08:17:31 »
17.11. 19:00   Белогорье - Берлин       3-1
17.11. 19:00   Томис Констанца - Жешув  1-3     
17.11. 20:00   Аркаспор - Марек-Юнион       3-2
17.11. 22:30   Париж    - Динамо Москва       0-3
17.11. 22:30   Роеселаре - Либерец       3-2
18.11. 19:00   Зенит-Казань - Будванска Ривьера      3-0
18.11. 20:00   Белхатув - Lube Civitanova       3-2
18.11. 20:00   ПАОК    - Трентино       2-3
18.11. 20:00   Халкбанк - Тироль       3-1
18.11. 22:00   НИС Воеводина - Ач Блед  3-2     
18.11. 22:00   Фридрихсхафен - Зираат Банкаси    0-3   
18.11. 22:30   Нолико - Тур       0-3
19.11. 21:30   Лугано - Эйфони      2-3
19.11. 22:30   Модена - Гданьск   3-2
 

ЛЧ (м). 2 тур - до 19-00 17.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #6 : 16 Ноября 2015, 21:13:28 »
17.11. 19:00   Белогорье - Берлин    3-1   
17.11. 19:00   Томис Констанца - Жешув       0-3
17.11. 20:00   Аркаспор - Марек-Юнион       3-0
17.11. 22:30   Париж    - Динамо Москва       1-3
17.11. 22:30   Роеселаре - Либерец       3-0
18.11. 19:00   Зенит-Казань - Будванска Ривьера       3-0
18.11. 20:00   Белхатув - Lube Civitanova       2-3
18.11. 20:00   ПАОК    - Трентино       0-3
18.11. 20:00   Халкбанк - Тироль       3-0
18.11. 22:00   НИС Воеводина - Ач Блед       3-2
18.11. 22:00   Фридрихсхафен - Зираат Банкаси       3-2
18.11. 22:30   Нолико - Тур       3-2
19.11. 21:30   Лугано - Эйфони       1-3
19.11. 22:30   Модена - Гданьск   3-0
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

*

Онлайн

ЛЧ (м). 2 тур - до 19-00 17.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #7 : 16 Ноября 2015, 21:51:03 »
17.11. 19:00   Белогорье - Берлин     3-1 
17.11. 19:00   Томис Констанца - Жешув  1-3     
17.11. 20:00   Аркаспор - Марек-Юнион       0-3
17.11. 22:30   Париж    - Динамо Москва       1-3
17.11. 22:30   Роеселаре - Либерец       0-3
18.11. 19:00   Зенит-Казань - Будванска Ривьера 3-0       
18.11. 20:00   Белхатув - Lube Civitanova       3-2
18.11. 20:00   ПАОК    - Трентино       3-1
18.11. 20:00   Халкбанк - Тироль       0-3
18.11. 22:00   НИС Воеводина - Ач Блед  3-1     
18.11. 22:00   Фридрихсхафен - Зираат Банкаси 0-3     
18.11. 22:30   Нолико - Тур       0-3
19.11. 21:30   Лугано - Эйфони      3-1
19.11. 22:30   Модена - Гданьск   3-2
 

ЛЧ (м). 2 тур - до 19-00 17.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #8 : 16 Ноября 2015, 22:19:49 »
17.11. 19:00   Белогорье - Берлин       3-0
17.11. 19:00   Томис Констанца - Жешув       3-2
17.11. 20:00   Аркаспор - Марек-Юнион       3-0
17.11. 22:30   Париж    - Динамо Москва       1-3
17.11. 22:30   Роеселаре - Либерец       3-1
18.11. 19:00   Зенит-Казань - Будванска Ривьера       3-0
18.11. 20:00   Белхатув - Lube Civitanova       3-1
18.11. 20:00   ПАОК    - Трентино       3-2
18.11. 20:00   Халкбанк - Тироль       3-0
18.11. 22:00   НИС Воеводина - Ач Блед       3-1
18.11. 22:00   Фридрихсхафен - Зираат Банкаси       2-3
18.11. 22:30   Нолико - Тур       2-3
19.11. 21:30   Лугано - Эйфони       3-2
19.11. 22:30   Модена - Гданьск   3-1
 

ЛЧ (м). 2 тур - до 19-00 17.11.2015 г.
« Ответ #9 : 17 Ноября 2015, 06:18:34 »
17.11. 19:00   Белогорье - Берлин    3-0   
17.11. 19:00   Томис Констанца - Жешув       1-3
17.11. 20:00   Аркаспор - Марек-Юнион       3-0
17.11. 22:30   Париж    - Динамо Москва       0-3
17.11. 22:30   Роеселаре - Либерец       3-1
18.11. 19:00   Зенит-Казань - Будванска Ривьера       3-0
18.11. 20:00   Белхатув - Lube Civitanova       2-3
18.11. 20:00   ПАОК    - Трентино       3-2
18.11. 20:00   Халкбанк - Тироль       2-3
18.11. 22:00   НИС Воеводина - Ач Блед       3-1
18.11. 22:00   Фридрихсхафен - Зираат Банкаси       3-2
18.11. 22:30   Нолико - Тур       0-3
19.11. 21:30   Лугано - Эйфони       2-3
19.11. 22:30   Модена - Гданьск   3-1
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*