8 тур (до 07.11 18:00)
« : 02 Ноября 2015, 15:36:49 »
 

8 тур (до 07.11 18:00)
« Ответ #1 : 02 Ноября 2015, 15:37:08 »
07.11 18:00 Вест Хэм - Эвертон
07.11 18:00 Сельта - Валенсия
07.11 19:30 Терек - Спартак
07.11 20:30 Дармштадт - Гамбург
08.11 15:00 Волынь - Ворскла
08.11 16:30 Фейеноорд - Аякс
08.11 17:00 Краснодар - ЦСКА
08.11 19:30 Локомотив - Зенит
08.11 23:00 Бордо - Монако
08.11 23:00 Лион - Сент-Этьен
 

8 тур (до 07.11 18:00)
« Ответ #2 : 02 Ноября 2015, 16:13:35 »

07.11 18:00 Вест Хэм - Эвертон  2-1
07.11 18:00 Сельта - Валенсия  2-1
07.11 19:30 Терек - Спартак  1-2
07.11 20:30 Дармштадт - Гамбург  1-0
08.11 15:00 Волынь - Ворскла   1-2
08.11 16:30 Фейеноорд - Аякс  2-1
08.11 17:00 Краснодар - ЦСКА  1-2
08.11 19:30 Локомотив - Зенит  1-2
08.11 23:00 Бордо - Монако  1-2
08.11 23:00 Лион - Сент-Этьен  1-0
 

*

8 тур (до 07.11 18:00)
« Ответ #3 : 02 Ноября 2015, 17:47:11 »
07.11 18:00 Вест Хэм - Эвертон 1-1
07.11 18:00 Сельта - Валенсия 1-2
07.11 19:30 Терек - Спартак 0-2
07.11 20:30 Дармштадт - Гамбург 0-1
08.11 15:00 Волынь - Ворскла 1-1
08.11 16:30 Фейеноорд - Аякс 2-1
08.11 17:00 Краснодар - ЦСКА 1-3
08.11 19:30 Локомотив - Зенит 1-2
08.11 23:00 Бордо - Монако 1-1
08.11 23:00 Лион - Сент-Этьен 2-0
 

*

8 тур (до 07.11 18:00)
« Ответ #4 : 03 Ноября 2015, 03:25:45 »
07.11 18:00 Вест Хэм - Эвертон 1-2
07.11 18:00 Сельта - Валенсия 1-2
07.11 19:30 Терек - Спартак 1-1
07.11 20:30 Дармштадт - Гамбург 2-1
08.11 15:00 Волынь - Ворскла 2-1
08.11 16:30 Фейеноорд - Аякс 1-1
08.11 17:00 Краснодар - ЦСКА 2-0
08.11 19:30 Локомотив - Зенит 1-2
08.11 23:00 Бордо - Монако 0-0
08.11 23:00 Лион - Сент-Этьен 1-0
 

*

8 тур (до 07.11 18:00)
« Ответ #5 : 03 Ноября 2015, 09:26:29 »
07.11 18:00 Вест Хэм - Эвертон 2-1
07.11 18:00 Сельта - Валенсия 0-1
07.11 19:30 Терек - Спартак 1-1
07.11 20:30 Дармштадт - Гамбург 1-2
08.11 15:00 Волынь - Ворскла 2-1
08.11 16:30 Фейеноорд - Аякс 1-1
08.11 17:00 Краснодар - ЦСКА 1-1
08.11 19:30 Локомотив - Зенит 1-2
08.11 23:00 Бордо - Монако 1-1
08.11 23:00 Лион - Сент-Этьен 1-0
 

*

Оффлайн

8 тур (до 07.11 18:00)
« Ответ #6 : 03 Ноября 2015, 13:26:16 »
07.11 18:00 Вест Хэм - Эвертон 2-2
07.11 18:00 Сельта - Валенсия 1-1
07.11 19:30 Терек - Спартак 0-0
07.11 20:30 Дармштадт - Гамбург 1-0
08.11 15:00 Волынь - Ворскла 1-0
08.11 16:30 Фейеноорд - Аякс 1-1
08.11 17:00 Краснодар - ЦСКА 1-1
08.11 19:30 Локомотив - Зенит 0-1
08.11 23:00 Бордо - Монако 1-1
08.11 23:00 Лион - Сент-Этьен 1-0
 

*

8 тур (до 07.11 18:00)
« Ответ #7 : 03 Ноября 2015, 16:41:46 »
07.11 18:00 Вест Хэм - Эвертон 1-1
07.11 18:00 Сельта - Валенсия 1-1
07.11 19:30 Терек - Спартак 1-1
07.11 20:30 Дармштадт - Гамбург 1-1
08.11 15:00 Волынь - Ворскла 1-2
08.11 16:30 Фейеноорд - Аякс 1-2
08.11 17:00 Краснодар - ЦСКА 1-2
08.11 19:30 Локомотив - Зенит 1-2
08.11 23:00 Бордо - Монако 1-1
08.11 23:00 Лион - Сент-Этьен 2-1
 

*

Оффлайн

  • SEVILLA-adelante
  • *
  • 1539
  • 0
  • SEVILLA-adelante
8 тур (до 07.11 18:00)
« Ответ #8 : 03 Ноября 2015, 18:36:07 »
07.11 18:00 Вест Хэм - Эвертон 2-1
07.11 18:00 Сельта - Валенсия  3-1
07.11 19:30 Терек - Спартак  1-1
07.11 20:30 Дармштадт - Гамбург  2-1
08.11 15:00 Волынь - Ворскла  2-1
08.11 16:30 Фейеноорд - Аякс  1-2
08.11 17:00 Краснодар - ЦСКА  2-1
08.11 19:30 Локомотив - Зенит 0-1
08.11 23:00 Бордо - Монако  1-1
08.11 23:00 Лион - Сент-Этьен  1-0
Победитель ЧМ по футболу 2015(женщин)
3-е место турнире Wimbledon 2016 среди женщин
 

8 тур (до 07.11 18:00)
« Ответ #9 : 05 Ноября 2015, 02:13:56 »
07.11 18:00 Вест Хэм - Эвертон 2-1
07.11 18:00 Сельта - Валенсия 2-1
07.11 19:30 Терек - Спартак 1-2
07.11 20:30 Дармштадт - Гамбург 1-2
08.11 15:00 Волынь - Ворскла 1-1
08.11 16:30 Фейеноорд - Аякс 3-2
08.11 17:00 Краснодар - ЦСКА 1-1
08.11 19:30 Локомотив - Зенит 1-3
08.11 23:00 Бордо - Монако 1-2
08.11 23:00 Лион - Сент-Этьен 2-1
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*