*

ЛЧ (м). 3 тур - до 20-00 01.12.2015 г.
« : 23 Ноября 2015, 09:00:21 »
01.12. 20:00 Аркаспор - Белогорье
01.12. 20:00 Белхатув - Роеселаре
01.12. 22:30 Нолико - ПАОК
01.12. 22:30 Париж - Фридрихсхафен
02.12. 19:00 Зенит-Казань - Халкбанк
02.12. 20:00 Жешув - Эйфони
02.12. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Динамо Москва
02.12. 21:30 Берлин - Марек-Юнион
02.12. 22:30 Трентино - Тур
03.12. 20:00 Ач Блед - Гданьск
03.12. 20:00 Либерец - Лубе Чивитанова
03.12. 21:30 Лугано - Томис Констанца
03.12. 22:25 Тироль - Будванска Ривьера
03.12. 22:30 Модена - НИС Воеводина
« Последнее редактирование: 27 Декабря 2015, 12:04:42 от tutanchamon »
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 3 тур - до 20-00 01.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #1 : 23 Ноября 2015, 21:57:03 »
01.12. 20:00 Аркаспор - Белогорье 1-3
01.12. 20:00 Белхатув - Роеселаре 3-2
01.12. 22:30 Нолико - ПАОК 0-3
01.12. 22:30 Париж - Фридрихсхафен 3-0
02.12. 19:00 Зенит-Казань - Халкбанк 3-0
02.12. 20:00 Жешув - Эйфони 2-3
02.12. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Динамо Москва 0-3
02.12. 21:30 Берлин - Марек-Юнион 2-3
02.12. 22:30 Трентино - Тур 1-3
03.12. 20:00 Ач Блед - Гданьск 3-2
03.12. 20:00 Либерец - Лубе Чивитанова 3-1
03.12. 21:30 Лугано - Томис Констанца 3-1
03.12. 22:25 Тироль - Будванска Ривьера 3-1
03.12. 22:30 Модена - НИС Воеводина 1-3
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 3 тур - до 20-00 01.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #2 : 24 Ноября 2015, 01:42:04 »
01.12. 20:00 Аркаспор - Белогорье 0-3
01.12. 20:00 Белхатув - Роеселаре 3-0
01.12. 22:30 Нолико - ПАОК 0-3
01.12. 22:30 Париж - Фридрихсхафен 3-2
02.12. 19:00 Зенит-Казань - Халкбанк 3-0
02.12. 20:00 Жешув - Эйфони 3-2
02.12. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Динамо Москва 0-3
02.12. 21:30 Берлин - Марек-Юнион 3-1
02.12. 22:30 Трентино - Тур 3-1
03.12. 20:00 Ач Блед - Гданьск 0-3
03.12. 20:00 Либерец - Лубе Чивитанова 3-0
03.12. 21:30 Лугано - Томис Констанца 3-0
03.12. 22:25 Тироль - Будванска Ривьера 3-1
03.12. 22:30 Модена - НИС Воеводина 3-0
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 3 тур - до 20-00 01.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #3 : 24 Ноября 2015, 06:07:54 »
01.12. 20:00 Аркаспор - Белогорье 1-3
01.12. 20:00 Белхатув - Роеселаре 2-3
01.12. 22:30 Нолико - ПАОК 1-3
01.12. 22:30 Париж - Фридрихсхафен 3-2
02.12. 19:00 Зенит-Казань - Халкбанк 3-1
02.12. 20:00 Жешув - Эйфони 3-0
02.12. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Динамо Москва 1-3
02.12. 21:30 Берлин - Марек-Юнион 3-1
02.12. 22:30 Трентино - Тур 3-2
03.12. 20:00 Ач Блед - Гданьск 0-3
03.12. 20:00 Либерец - Лубе Чивитанова 0-3
03.12. 21:30 Лугано - Томис Констанца 3-1
03.12. 22:25 Тироль - Будванска Ривьера 3-1
03.12. 22:30 Модена - НИС Воеводина 3-1
 

*

Оффлайн

ЛЧ (м). 3 тур - до 20-00 01.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #4 : 30 Ноября 2015, 14:54:21 »
01.12. 20:00 Аркаспор - Белогорье 0-3
01.12. 20:00 Белхатув - Роеселаре 3-1
01.12. 22:30 Нолико - ПАОК 0-3
01.12. 22:30 Париж - Фридрихсхафен 3-1
02.12. 19:00 Зенит-Казань - Халкбанк 3-0
02.12. 20:00 Жешув - Эйфони 1-3
02.12. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Динамо Москва 0-3
02.12. 21:30 Берлин - Марек-Юнион 3-2
02.12. 22:30 Трентино - Тур 0-3
03.12. 20:00 Ач Блед - Гданьск 2-3
03.12. 20:00 Либерец - Лубе Чивитанова 3-1
03.12. 21:30 Лугано - Томис Констанца 3-1
03.12. 22:25 Тироль - Будванска Ривьера 3-1
03.12. 22:30 Модена - НИС Воеводина 3-0
 

*

Оффлайн

ЛЧ (м). 3 тур - до 20-00 01.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #5 : 30 Ноября 2015, 20:38:14 »
01.12. 20:00 Аркаспор - Белогорье 2-3
01.12. 20:00 Белхатув - Роеселаре 3-0
01.12. 22:30 Нолико - ПАОК 3-1
01.12. 22:30 Париж - Фридрихсхафен 3-2
02.12. 19:00 Зенит-Казань - Халкбанк 3-1
02.12. 20:00 Жешув - Эйфони 3-0
02.12. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Динамо Москва 1-3
02.12. 21:30 Берлин - Марек-Юнион 3-0
02.12. 22:30 Трентино - Тур 3-0
03.12. 20:00 Ач Блед - Гданьск 0-3
03.12. 20:00 Либерец - Лубе Чивитанова 0-3
03.12. 21:30 Лугано - Томис Констанца 3-2
03.12. 22:25 Тироль -Будванска Ривьера 3-1
03.12. 22:30 Модена - НИС Воеводина 3-0
 

ЛЧ (м). 3 тур - до 20-00 01.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #6 : 30 Ноября 2015, 20:43:05 »
01.12. 20:00 Аркаспор - Белогорье 1-3
01.12. 20:00 Белхатув - Роеселаре 3-1
01.12. 22:30 Нолико - ПАОК 0-3
01.12. 22:30 Париж - Фридрихсхафен 2-3
02.12. 19:00 Зенит-Казань - Халкбанк 3-0
02.12. 20:00 Жешув - Эйфони 3-0
02.12. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Динамо Москва 0-3
02.12. 21:30 Берлин - Марек-Юнион 3-1
02.12. 22:30 Трентино - Тур 3-0
03.12. 20:00 Ач Блед - Гданьск 0-3
03.12. 20:00 Либерец - Лубе Чивитанова 3-1
03.12. 21:30 Лугано - Томис Констанца 3-0
03.12. 22:25 Тироль - Будванска Ривьера 3-1
03.12. 22:30 Модена - НИС Воеводина 3-0
 

ЛЧ (м). 3 тур - до 20-00 01.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #7 : 30 Ноября 2015, 22:21:41 »
01.12. 20:00 Аркаспор - Белогорье 1-3
01.12. 20:00 Белхатув - Роеселаре 3-2
01.12. 22:30 Нолико - ПАОК 1-3
01.12. 22:30 Париж - Фридрихсхафен 3-1
02.12. 19:00 Зенит-Казань - Халкбанк 3-0
02.12. 20:00 Жешув - Эйфони 3-0
02.12. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Динамо Москва 2-3
02.12. 21:30 Берлин - Марек-Юнион 3-1
02.12. 22:30 Трентино - Тур 3-1
03.12. 20:00 Ач Блед - Гданьск 0-3
03.12. 20:00 Либерец - Лубе Чивитанова 1-3
03.12. 21:30 Лугано - Томис Констанца 3-1
03.12. 22:25 Тироль - Будванска Ривьера 3-1
03.12. 22:30 Модена - НИС Воеводина 3-0
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 3 тур - до 20-00 01.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #8 : 01 Декабря 2015, 08:44:36 »
.12. 20:00 Аркаспор - Белогорье 0-3
01.12. 20:00 Белхатув - Роеселаре 3-1
01.12. 22:30 Нолико - ПАОК 0-3
01.12. 22:30 Париж - Фридрихсхафен 2-3
02.12. 19:00 Зенит-Казань - Халкбанк 3-0
02.12. 20:00 Жешув - Эйфони 3-0
02.12. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Динамо Москва 1-3
02.12. 21:30 Берлин - Марек-Юнион 3-1
02.12. 22:30 Трентино - Тур 3-0
03.12. 20:00 Ач Блед - Гданьск 0-3
03.12. 20:00 Либерец - Лубе Чивитанова 3-1
03.12. 21:30 Лугано - Томис Констанца 3-0
03.12. 22:25 Тироль - Будванска Ривьера 3-1
03.12. 22:30 Модена - НИС Воеводина 3-0
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 3 тур - до 20-00 01.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #9 : 01 Декабря 2015, 15:17:59 »
01.12. 20:00 Аркаспор - Белогорье 1-3
01.12. 20:00 Белхатув - Роеселаре 3-1
01.12. 22:30 Нолико - ПАОК 1-3
01.12. 22:30 Париж - Фридрихсхафен 3-1
02.12. 19:00 Зенит-Казань - Халкбанк 3-1
02.12. 20:00 Жешув - Эйфони 3-0
02.12. 20:00 Зираат Банкаси - Динамо Москва 1-3
02.12. 21:30 Берлин - Марек-Юнион 3-1
02.12. 22:30 Трентино - Тур 3-1
03.12. 20:00 Ач Блед - Гданьск 1-3
03.12. 20:00 Либерец - Лубе Чивитанова 1-3
03.12. 21:30 Лугано - Томис Констанца 3-1
03.12. 22:25 Тироль - Будванска Ривьера 3-1
03.12. 22:30 Модена - НИС Воеводина 3-1
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*