*

ЛЧ (м). 4 тур - до 22-30 15.12.2015 г.
« : 23 Ноября 2015, 09:01:10 »
15.12. 22:30 Роеселаре - Белхатув
16.12. 19:00 Белогорье - Аркаспор
16.12. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Берлин
16.12. 20:00 ПАОК - Нолико
16.12. 20:00 Халкбанк - Зенит-Казань
16.12. 22:00 НИС Воеводина - Модена
16.12. 22:00 Фридрихсхафен - Париж
16.12. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Либерец
16.12. 22:30 Тур - Трентино
17.12. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Зираат Банкаси
17.12. 19:00 Томис Констанца - Лугано
17.12. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Тироль
17.12. 20:00 Гданьск - Ач Блед
17.12. 22:30 Эйфони - Жешув
« Последнее редактирование: 27 Декабря 2015, 12:57:30 от tutanchamon »
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 4 тур - до 22-30 15.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #1 : 24 Ноября 2015, 16:07:54 »
15.12. 22:30 Роеселаре - Белхатув 2-3
16.12. 19:00 Белогорье - Аркаспор 3-1
16.12. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Берлин 1-3
16.12. 20:00 ПАОК - Нолико 3-0
16.12. 20:00 Халкбанк - Зенит-Казань 0-3
16.12. 22:00 НИС Воеводина - Модена 3-1
16.12. 22:00 Фридрихсхафен - Париж 1-3
16.12. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Либерец 1-3
16.12. 22:30 Тур - Трентино 3-2
17.12. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Зираат Банкаси 3-0
17.12. 19:00 Томис Констанца - Лугано 1-3
17.12. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Тироль 1-3
17.12. 20:00 Гданьск - Ач Блед 3-2
17.12. 22:30 Эйфони - Жешув 3-2
 

ЛЧ (м). 4 тур - до 22-30 15.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #2 : 12 Декабря 2015, 16:04:37 »
15.12. 22:30 Роеселаре - Белхатув 3-1
16.12. 19:00 Белогорье - Аркаспор 3-0
16.12. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Берлин 1-3
16.12. 20:00 ПАОК - Нолико 3-2
16.12. 20:00 Халкбанк - Зенит-Казань 1-3
16.12. 22:00 НИС Воеводина - Модена 1-3
16.12. 22:00 Фридрихсхафен - Париж 0-3
16.12. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Либерец 3-1
16.12. 22:30 Тур - Трентино 3-1
17.12. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Зираат Банкаси 3-0
17.12. 19:00 Томис Констанца - Лугано 1-3
17.12. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Тироль 0-3
17.12. 20:00 Гданьск - Ач Блед 3-0
17.12. 22:30 Эйфони - Жешув 0-3
 

*

Оффлайн

ЛЧ (м). 4 тур - до 22-30 15.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #3 : 13 Декабря 2015, 19:10:24 »
15.12. 22:30 Роеселаре - Белхатув 1-3
16.12. 19:00 Белогорье - Аркаспор 3-0
16.12. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Берлин 1-3
16.12. 20:00 ПАОК - Нолико 3-0
16.12. 20:00 Халкбанк - Зенит-Казань 0-3
16.12. 22:00 НИС Воеводина - Модена 0-3
16.12. 22:00 Фридрихсхафен - Париж 1-3
16.12. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Либерец 3-0
16.12. 22:30 Тур - Трентино 1-3
17.12. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Зираат Банкаси 3-1
17.12. 19:00 Томис Констанца - Лугано 1-3
17.12. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Тироль 0-3
17.12. 20:00 Гданьск - Ач Блед 3-0
17.12. 22:30 Эйфони - Жешув 1-3
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 4 тур - до 22-30 15.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #4 : 14 Декабря 2015, 03:55:44 »
15.12. 22:30 Роеселаре - Белхатув 1-3
16.12. 19:00 Белогорье - Аркаспор 3-0
16.12. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Берлин 1-3
16.12. 20:00 ПАОК - Нолико 3-0
16.12. 20:00 Халкбанк - Зенит-Казань 1-3
16.12. 22:00 НИС Воеводина - Модена 0-3
16.12. 22:00 Фридрихсхафен - Париж 2-3
16.12. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Либерец 2-3
16.12. 22:30 Тур - Трентино 1-3
17.12. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Зираат Банкаси 3-0
17.12. 19:00 Томис Констанца - Лугано 0-3
17.12. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Тироль 1-3
17.12. 20:00 Гданьск - Ач Блед 3-0
17.12. 22:30 Эйфони - Жешув 1-3
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 4 тур - до 22-30 15.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #5 : 14 Декабря 2015, 06:40:24 »
15.12. 22:30 Роеселаре - Белхатув 3-1
16.12. 19:00 Белогорье - Аркаспор 3-1
16.12. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Берлин 1-3
16.12. 20:00 ПАОК - Нолико 1-3
16.12. 20:00 Халкбанк - Зенит-Казань 0-3
16.12. 22:00 НИС Воеводина - Модена 0-3
16.12. 22:00 Фридрихсхафен - Париж 0-3
16.12. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Либерец 3-0
16.12. 22:30 Тур - Трентино 1-3
17.12. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Зираат Банкаси 3-2
17.12. 19:00 Томис Констанца - Лугано 1-3
17.12. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Тироль 1-3
17.12. 20:00 Гданьск - Ач Блед 3-0
17.12. 22:30 Эйфони - Жешув 1-3
 

*

Онлайн

ЛЧ (м). 4 тур - до 22-30 15.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #6 : 14 Декабря 2015, 20:03:44 »
15.12. 22:30 Роеселаре - Белхатув 2-3
16.12. 19:00 Белогорье - Аркаспор 3-0
16.12. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Берлин 0-3
16.12. 20:00 ПАОК - Нолико 3-0
16.12. 20:00 Халкбанк - Зенит-Казань 0-3
16.12. 22:00 НИС Воеводина - Модена 0-3
16.12. 22:00 Фридрихсхафен - Париж 1-3
16.12. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Либерец 2-3
16.12. 22:30 Тур - Трентино 3-1
17.12. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Зираат Банкаси 3-0
17.12. 19:00 Томис Констанца - Лугано 0-3
17.12. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Тироль 2-3
17.12. 20:00 Гданьск - Ач Блед 3-1
17.12. 22:30 Эйфони - Жешув 0-3
 

*

ЛЧ (м). 4 тур - до 22-30 15.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #7 : 14 Декабря 2015, 21:43:06 »
15.12. 22:30 Роеселаре - Белхатув 1-3
16.12. 19:00 Белогорье - Аркаспор 3-0
16.12. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Берлин 1-3
16.12. 20:00 ПАОК - Нолико 1-3
16.12. 20:00 Халкбанк - Зенит-Казань 0-3
16.12. 22:00 НИС Воеводина - Модена 0-3
16.12. 22:00 Фридрихсхафен - Париж 1-3
16.12. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Либерец 3-0
16.12. 22:30 Тур - Трентино 1-3
17.12. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Зираат Банкаси 1-3
17.12. 19:00 Томис Констанца - Лугано 1-3
17.12. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Тироль 1-3
17.12. 20:00 Гданьск - Ач Блед 3-1
17.12. 22:30 Эйфони - Жешув 0-3
 

ЛЧ (м). 4 тур - до 22-30 15.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #8 : 15 Декабря 2015, 00:29:17 »
15.12. 22:30 Роеселаре - Белхатув 1-3
16.12. 19:00 Белогорье - Аркаспор 3-0
16.12. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Берлин 0-3
16.12. 20:00 ПАОК - Нолико 1-3
16.12. 20:00 Халкбанк - Зенит-Казань 0-3
16.12. 22:00 НИС Воеводина - Модена 0-3
16.12. 22:00 Фридрихсхафен - Париж 1-3
16.12. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Либерец 3-0
16.12. 22:30 Тур - Трентино 1-3
17.12. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Зираат Банкаси 3-1
17.12. 19:00 Томис Констанца - Лугано 2-3
17.12. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Тироль 0-3
17.12. 20:00 Гданьск - Ач Блед 3-0
17.12. 22:30 Эйфони - Жешув 0-3
 

ЛЧ (м). 4 тур - до 22-30 15.12.2015 г.
« Ответ #9 : 15 Декабря 2015, 12:13:20 »
15.12. 22:30 Роеселаре - Белхатув 0-3
16.12. 19:00 Белогорье - Аркаспор 3-0
16.12. 19:30 Марек-Юнион - Берлин 0-3
16.12. 20:00 ПАОК - Нолико 0-3
16.12. 20:00 Халкбанк - Зенит-Казань 0-3
16.12. 22:00 НИС Воеводина - Модена 0-3
16.12. 22:00 Фридрихсхафен - Париж 0-3
16.12. 22:30 Лубе Чивитанова - Либерец 3-0
16.12. 22:30 Тур - Трентино 0-3
17.12. 19:00 Динамо Москва - Зираат Банкаси 3-0
17.12. 19:00 Томис Констанца - Лугано 0-3
17.12. 20:00 Будванска Ривьера - Тироль 0-3
17.12. 20:00 Гданьск - Ач Блед 3-0
17.12. 22:30 Эйфони - Жешув 0-3
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*