*

Оффлайн

1       NORWAY   NOR            
1-1       BIRKELAND Fanny Horn               
1-2       ECKHOFF Tiril               
1-3       BOE Johannes Thingnes               
1-4       BOE Tarjei         
      
2       FRANCE   FRA            
2-1       BESCOND Anais               
2-2       BRAISAZ Justine               
2-3       DESTHIEUX Simon               
2-4       BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
               
3       CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE            
3-1       VITKOVA Veronika               
3-2       SOUKALOVA Gabriela               
3-3       SLESINGR Michal               
3-4       MORAVEC Ondrej      
         
4       UKRAINE   UKR            
4-1       PIDHRUSHNA Olena               
4-2       ABRAMOVA Olga               
4-3       PRYMA Artem               
4-4       PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro   
            
5       GERMANY   GER            
5-1       HILDEBRAND Franziska               
5-2       HINZ Vanessa               
5-3       DOLL Benedikt               
5-4       SCHEMPP Simon      
         
6       RUSSIA   RUS            
6-1       PODCHUFAROVA Olga               
6-2       YURLOVA Ekaterina               
6-3       MALYSHKO Dmitry               
6-4       TSVETKOV Maxim   
            
7       BELARUS   BLR            
7-1       SKARDINO Nadezhda               
7-2       KRYUKO Iryna               
7-3       DYUZHEV Dmitriy               
7-4       CHEPELIN Vladimir   
            
8       USA   USA            
8-1       DUNKLEE Susan               
8-2       COOK Annelies               
8-3       NORDGREN Leif               
8-4       BAILEY Lowell      
         
9       AUSTRIA   AUT            
9-1       HAUSER Lisa Theresa               
9-2       INNERHOFER Katharina               
9-3       EBERHARD Julian               
9-4       EDER Simon      
         
10       SLOVENIA   SLO            
10-1       MALI Andreja               
10-2       GREGORIN Teja               
10-3       BAUER Klemen               
10-4       FAK Jakov         
      
11       SWEDEN   SWE            
11-1       HOEGBERG Elisabeth               
11-2       MAGNUSSON Anna               
11-3       FEMLING Peppe               
11-4       LINDSTROEM Fredrik   
            
12       SWITZERLAND   SUI            
12-1       GASPARIN Selina               
12-2       HAECKI Lena               
12-3       WEGER Benjamin               
12-4       FINELLO Jeremy      
         
13       SLOVAKIA   SVK            
13-1       FIALKOVA Paulina               
13-2       GEREKOVA Jana               
13-3       HASILLA Tomas               
13-4       MATIASKO Miroslav   
            
14       ITALY   ITA            
14-1       OBERHOFER Karin               
14-2       GONTIER Nicole               
14-3       WINDISCH Dominik               
14-4       BORMOLINI Thomas   
            
15       FINLAND   FIN            
15-1       LAUKKANEN Mari               
15-2       SILTAKORPI Annukka               
15-3       HAKALA Matti               
15-4       GRONMAN Tuomas   
            
16       BULGARIA   BUL            
16-1       POPOVA Stefani               
16-2       STOYANOVA Desislava               
16-3       PARTALOV Dimitar               
16-4       GERDZHIKOV Dimitar   
            
17       POLAND   POL            
17-1       GUZIK Krystyna               
17-2       HOJNISZ Monika               
17-3       GUZIK Grzegorz               
17-4       SZCZUREK Lukasz   
            
18       ROMANIA   ROU            
18-1       TOFALVI Eva               
18-2       FORIKA Reka               
18-3       BUTA George               
18-4       SERBAN Denis      
         
19       CANADA   CAN            
19-1       RANSOM Julia               
19-2       KOCHER Zina               
19-3       GOW Scott               
19-4       GREEN Brendan      
         
20       JAPAN   JPN            
20-1       TACHIZAKI Fuyuko               
20-2       TANAKA Yurie               
20-3       KOBONOKI Tsukasa               
20-4       NAGAI Junji      
         
21       KAZAKHSTAN   KAZ            
21-1       KISTANOVA Anna               
21-2       USANOVA Darya               
21-3       SAVITSKIY Yan               
21-4       PANTOV Anton      
         
22       ESTONIA   EST            
22-1       LEHTLA Kadri               
22-2       TALIHAERM Johanna               
22-3       KOIV Kauri               
22-4       LESSING Roland      
         
23       KOREA   KOR            
23-1       KIM Seon-Su               
23-2       KO Eunjung               
23-3       KIM Jongmin               
23-4       KIM Yonggyu
« Последнее редактирование: 29 Ноября 2015, 00:33:53 от zzs7700 »
 

*

1 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 17:30 29.11.2015)
« Ответ #1 : 29 Ноября 2015, 05:14:58 »
3 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 1
5 GERMANY GER - 3
14 ITALY ITA - 10
запасные:
4 UKRAINE UKR - 7
 

1 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 17:30 29.11.2015)
« Ответ #2 : 29 Ноября 2015, 05:51:20 »
1 NORWAY NOR - 1
3 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 2
10 SLOVENIA SLO - 3

6 RUSSIA RUS - 5
 

1 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 17:30 29.11.2015)
« Ответ #3 : 29 Ноября 2015, 10:11:45 »
3       CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE    -4
1       NORWAY   NOR    -2
5       GERMANY   GER -1
запас
9       AUSTRIA   AUT  -7
 

*

Оффлайн

1 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 17:30 29.11.2015)
« Ответ #4 : 29 Ноября 2015, 10:19:55 »
3 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 1
1 NORWAY NOR - 2
6 RUSSIA RUS - 3
запасные:
5 GERMANY GER - 3
 

*

1 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 17:30 29.11.2015)
« Ответ #5 : 29 Ноября 2015, 11:50:26 »
1 NORWAY - 1
3 CZECH REPUBLIC - 3
5 GERMANY - 4

6 RUSSIA - 5
 

*

1 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 17:30 29.11.2015)
« Ответ #6 : 29 Ноября 2015, 12:51:22 »
1 NORWAY   NOR - 1                 
3 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE - 2           
5 GERMANY   GER - 4                   
__________________________________
2 FRANCE   FRA  - 3         
 

*

1 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 17:30 29.11.2015)
« Ответ #7 : 29 Ноября 2015, 13:09:20 »
5 GERMANY GER - 2
1 NORWAY NOR - 3
6 RUSSIA RUS - 5
зап
3 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 1
 

1 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 17:30 29.11.2015)
« Ответ #8 : 29 Ноября 2015, 13:21:46 »
1. NORWAY NOR - 3
3. CZECH REPUBLIC CZE - 1
5. GERMANY GER - 2
----------------------------------------
14. ITALY ITA - 7
 

*

Оффлайн

1 этап Смешанная эстафета (до 17:30 29.11.2015)
« Ответ #9 : 29 Ноября 2015, 14:16:48 »
1 NORWAY   NOR - 1
3  CZECH REPUBLIC   CZE - 2     
5  GERMANY   GER - 3   
запас:
2  FRANCE   FRA - 5           
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*