*

Оффлайн

44 тур до( 13-30 01.12)
« : 29 Ноября 2015, 17:23:55 »
1\01.12.2015 14:30 Барыс - Динамо Мск
2\01.12.2015 16:00 Авангард - Витязь
3\01.12.2015 17:00 Автомобилист - Слован
4\01.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Медвечак
5\01.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Лада
6\02.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев- Металлург Мг
7\02.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк
8\02.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Сибирь
9\03.12.2015 15:30 Авангард - Медвечак
10\03.12.2015 15:30 Барыс - Слован
11\03.12.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Йокерит
12\03.12.2015 18:00 Локомотив - Северсталь
13\03.12.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Динамо Р
14\04.12.2015 11:30 Адмирал - Югра
15\04.12.2015 11:30 Амур - Автомобилист
16\04.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Сибирь
17\04.12.2015 18:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик
18\04.12.2015 18:30 СКА - Трактор
19\04.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк
« Последнее редактирование: 05 Декабря 2015, 19:07:31 от povar »
 

44 тур до( 13-30 01.12)
« Ответ #1 : 29 Ноября 2015, 17:54:02 »
1\01.12.2015 14:30 Барыс - Динамо Мск 3-2
2\01.12.2015 16:00 Авангард - Витязь 4-2
3\01.12.2015 17:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2
4\01.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Медвечак 3-4
5\01.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Лада 4-1
6\02.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев- Металлург Мг 3-2
7\02.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4-2
8\02.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Сибирь 2-3
9\03.12.2015 15:30 Авангард - Медвечак 3-1
10\03.12.2015 15:30 Барыс - Слован 2-3
11\03.12.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Йокерит 5-3
12\03.12.2015 18:00 Локомотив - Северсталь 2-1
13\03.12.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Динамо Р 2-2
14\04.12.2015 11:30 Адмирал - Югра 4-2
15\04.12.2015 11:30 Амур - Автомобилист 2-1
16\04.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-2
17\04.12.2015 18:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-1
18\04.12.2015 18:30 СКА - Трактор 3-2
19\04.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 2-1
 

*

44 тур до( 13-30 01.12)
« Ответ #2 : 29 Ноября 2015, 20:14:40 »
1\01.12.2015 14:30 Барыс - Динамо Мск 2-4
2\01.12.2015 16:00 Авангард - Витязь 4-2
3\01.12.2015 17:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2
4\01.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Медвечак 2-4
5\01.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Лада 3-2
6\02.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев- Металлург Мг 1-2
7\02.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4-2
8\02.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Сибирь 2-4
9\03.12.2015 15:30 Авангард - Медвечак 3-2
10\03.12.2015 15:30 Барыс - Слован 1-3
11\03.12.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Йокерит 2-1
12\03.12.2015 18:00 Локомотив - Северсталь 4-1
13\03.12.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Динамо Р 3-2
14\04.12.2015 11:30 Адмирал - Югра 3-1
15\04.12.2015 11:30 Амур - Автомобилист 2-4
16\04.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-1
17\04.12.2015 18:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 2-4
18\04.12.2015 18:30 СКА - Трактор 2-1
19\04.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-2
 

44 тур до( 13-30 01.12)
« Ответ #3 : 30 Ноября 2015, 07:10:34 »
1\01.12.2015 14:30 Барыс - Динамо Мск 2-1
2\01.12.2015 16:00 Авангард - Витязь 4-2
3\01.12.2015 17:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2
4\01.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Медвечак 3-2+
5\01.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Лада 5-2
6\02.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев- Металлург Мг 4-2
7\02.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4-2
8\02.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Сибирь 2-3+
9\03.12.2015 15:30 Авангард - Медвечак 3-1
10\03.12.2015 15:30 Барыс - Слован 4-3
11\03.12.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Йокерит 2-1
12\03.12.2015 18:00 Локомотив - Северсталь 4-2
13\03.12.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Динамо Р 3-2
14\04.12.2015 11:30 Адмирал - Югра 4-1
15\04.12.2015 11:30 Амур - Автомобилист 2-4
16\04.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-1
17\04.12.2015 18:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-2
18\04.12.2015 18:30 СКА - Трактор 2-1
19\04.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-1
 

*

44 тур до( 13-30 01.12)
« Ответ #4 : 30 Ноября 2015, 08:02:39 »
1\01.12.2015 14:30 Барыс - Динамо Мск 1-2+
2\01.12.2015 16:00 Авангард - Витязь 3-1
3\01.12.2015 17:00 Автомобилист - Слован 4-0
4\01.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Медвечак 2-3+
5\01.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Лада 4-1
6\02.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев- Металлург Мг 2-3
7\02.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
8\02.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Сибирь 0-2
9\03.12.2015 15:30 Авангард - Медвечак 3-0
10\03.12.2015 15:30 Барыс - Слован 2-1+
11\03.12.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Йокерит 3-4+
12\03.12.2015 18:00 Локомотив - Северсталь 4-1
13\03.12.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Динамо Р 2-1
14\04.12.2015 11:30 Адмирал - Югра 3-1
15\04.12.2015 11:30 Амур - Автомобилист 0-2
16\04.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 4-3+
17\04.12.2015 18:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-2
18\04.12.2015 18:30 СКА - Трактор 2-3+
19\04.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 2-1+
 

44 тур до( 13-30 01.12)
« Ответ #5 : 30 Ноября 2015, 09:49:16 »

1\01.12.2015 14:30 Барыс - Динамо Мск  3-2
2\01.12.2015 16:00 Авангард - Витязь   3-2
3\01.12.2015 17:00 Автомобилист - Слован  2-3
4\01.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Медвечак  2-3
5\01.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Лада  3-2
6\02.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев- Металлург Мг  3-2
7\02.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк   3-2
8\02.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Сибирь  3-2
9\03.12.2015 15:30 Авангард - Медвечак   3-2
10\03.12.2015 15:30 Барыс - Слован  3-2
11\03.12.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Йокерит  2-3
12\03.12.2015 18:00 Локомотив - Северсталь  3-2
13\03.12.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Динамо Р  3-2
14\04.12.2015 11:30 Адмирал - Югра   3-2
15\04.12.2015 11:30 Амур - Автомобилист   3-2
16\04.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Сибирь  3-2
17\04.12.2015 18:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик  2-3
18\04.12.2015 18:30 СКА - Трактор  3-2
19\04.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк  3-2
 

*

Оффлайн

44 тур до( 13-30 01.12)
« Ответ #6 : 30 Ноября 2015, 14:46:16 »
1\01.12.2015 14:30 Барыс - Динамо Мск 2-3
2\01.12.2015 16:00 Авангард - Витязь 3-1
3\01.12.2015 17:00 Автомобилист - Слован 1-2
4\01.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Медвечак 2-1
5\01.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Лада 1-3
6\02.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев- Металлург Мг 3-2
7\02.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 2-1
8\02.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Сибирь 0-1
9\03.12.2015 15:30 Авангард - Медвечак 3-1
10\03.12.2015 15:30 Барыс - Слован 2-1
11\03.12.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Йокерит 3-1
12\03.12.2015 18:00 Локомотив - Северсталь 2-0
13\03.12.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Динамо Р 0-1
14\04.12.2015 11:30 Адмирал - Югра 2-1
15\04.12.2015 11:30 Амур - Автомобилист 1-3
16\04.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-3
17\04.12.2015 18:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 2-1
18\04.12.2015 18:30 СКА - Трактор 4-2
19\04.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 2-1
 

*

44 тур до( 13-30 01.12)
« Ответ #7 : 30 Ноября 2015, 16:48:52 »
1\01.12.2015 14:30 Барыс - Динамо Мск 3-1
2\01.12.2015 16:00 Авангард - Витязь 3-1
3\01.12.2015 17:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-1
4\01.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Медвечак 1-3
5\01.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Лада 3-1
6\02.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев- Металлург Мг 3-1
7\02.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
8\02.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Сибирь 3-1
9\03.12.2015 15:30 Авангард - Медвечак 3-1
10\03.12.2015 15:30 Барыс - Слован 3-1
11\03.12.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Йокерит 3-1
12\03.12.2015 18:00 Локомотив - Северсталь 3-1
13\03.12.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Динамо Р 3-1
14\04.12.2015 11:30 Адмирал - Югра 3-1
15\04.12.2015 11:30 Амур - Автомобилист 1-3
16\04.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-1
17\04.12.2015 18:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-1
18\04.12.2015 18:30 СКА - Трактор 3-1
19\04.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-1
 

*

Оффлайн

44 тур до( 13-30 01.12)
« Ответ #8 : 30 Ноября 2015, 17:50:07 »
1\01.12.2015 14:30 Барыс - Динамо Мск 4-3
2\01.12.2015 16:00 Авангард - Витязь 3-1
3\01.12.2015 17:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2
4\01.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Медвечак 2-3
5\01.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Лада 3-0
6\02.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев- Металлург Мг 4-3
7\02.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
8\02.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Сибирь 2-3
9\03.12.2015 15:30 Авангард - Медвечак 4-2
10\03.12.2015 15:30 Барыс - Слован 4-3
11\03.12.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Йокерит 3-2
12\03.12.2015 18:00 Локомотив - Северсталь 3-1
13\03.12.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Динамо Р 3-1
14\04.12.2015 11:30 Адмирал - Югра 3-2
15\04.12.2015 11:30 Амур - Автомобилист 2-3
16\04.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 4-3
17\04.12.2015 18:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-2
18\04.12.2015 18:30 СКА - Трактор 4-2
19\04.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-1
 

44 тур до( 13-30 01.12)
« Ответ #9 : 30 Ноября 2015, 21:02:25 »
1\01.12.2015 14:30 Барыс - Динамо Мск 2-3
2\01.12.2015 16:00 Авангард - Витязь 4-1
3\01.12.2015 17:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2
4\01.12.2015 17:00 Югра - Медвечак 2-4
5\01.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Лада 3-1
6\02.12.2015 16:00 Салават Юлаев- Металлург Мг 4-3
7\02.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
8\02.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Сибирь 2-3
9\03.12.2015 15:30 Авангард - Медвечак 3-2
10\03.12.2015 15:30 Барыс - Слован 2-4
11\03.12.2015 18:00 Ак Барс - Йокерит 3-2
12\03.12.2015 18:00 Локомотив - Северсталь 3-1
13\03.12.2015 18:30 ХК Сочи - Динамо Р 2-3
14\04.12.2015 11:30 Адмирал - Югра 4-2
15\04.12.2015 11:30 Амур - Автомобилист 2-3
16\04.12.2015 18:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-4
17\04.12.2015 18:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-1
18\04.12.2015 18:30 СКА - Трактор 4-3
19\04.12.2015 18:30 Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 3-2
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*