*

Оффлайн

ТОП-10
1 Мартен Фуркад 1042
2 Антон Шипулин 978
3 Яков Фак 883
4 Симон Шемпп 792
5 Йоханнес Тингнес Бё 728
6 Онджей Моравец 655
7 Евгений Гараничев 635
8 Михал Шлезингр 630
9 Эмиль Свендсен 613
10 Эрик Лессер 606

1       KRCMAR Michal   CZE            
2       DOLL Benedikt   GER            
3   r   SEMENOV Sergey   UKR            
4       FAK Jakov   SLO            
5       NORDGREN Leif   USA            
6       GUIGONNAT Antonin   FRA            
7       GOW Scott   CAN            
8       MORAVEC Ondrej   CZE            
9       FEMLING Peppe   SWE            
10       ILIEV Vladimir   BUL            
11       OTCENAS Martin   SVK            
12       ERMITS Kalev   EST            
13       GREEN Brendan   CAN            
14       GARANICHEV Evgeniy   RUS            
15       L'ABEE-LUND Henrik   NOR            
16       BORMOLINI Thomas   ITA            
17       JOLLER Ivan   SUI            
18       CHEPELIN Vladimir   BLR            
19       GROSSEGGER Sven   AUT            
20       SLESINGR Michal   CZE            
21       SHIPULIN Anton   RUS            
22       SVENDSEN Emil Hegle   NOR            
23       FILLON MAILLET Quentin   FRA            
24       EDER Simon   AUT            
25       WEGER Benjamin   SUI            
26       BAILEY Lowell   USA            
27       LIADOV Yuryi   BLR            
28       SMITH Nathan   CAN            
29       SAVITSKIY Yan   KAZ            
30       SCHEMPP Simon   GER            
31       SOUKUP Jaroslav   CZE            
32       TSVETKOV Maxim   RUS            
33       BOE Johannes Thingnes   NOR            
34       WIESTNER Serafin   SUI            
35       BOE Tarjei   NOR            
36       PEIFFER Arnd   GER            
37       BAUER Klemen   SLO            
38       MALYSHKO Dmitry   RUS            
39       LANDERTINGER Dominik   AUT            
40       ZHYRNYI Oleksander   UKR            
41       LINDSTROEM Fredrik   SWE            
42       WINDISCH Dominik   ITA            
43       PUCHIANU Cornel   ROU            
44       PRYMA Artem   UKR            
45       KAZAR Matej   SVK            
46       LESSING Roland   EST            
47       GOW Christian   CAN            
48       LESSER Erik   GER            
49       HAKALA Matti   FIN            
50       KAUKENAS Tomas   LTU            
51       BOEHM Daniel   GER            
52       EBERHARD Julian   AUT            
53       PANTOV Anton   KAZ            
54       KOIV Kauri   EST            
55       BUTA George   ROU            
56       ARMGREN Ted   SWE            
57       KRUPCIK Tomas   CZE            
58       VOLKOV Alexey   RUS            
59       GUZIK Grzegorz   POL            
60       SZCZUREK Lukasz   POL            
61       TRSAN Rok   SLO            
62       RASTIC Damir   SRB            
63       OBLAK Lenart   SLO            
64       FOURCADE Simon   FRA            
65       TACHIZAKI Mikito   JPN            
66       BURKE Tim   USA            
67   y   FOURCADE Martin   FRA            
68       LANGER Thorsten   BEL            
69       HASILLA Tomas   SVK            
70       GERDZHIKOV Dimitar   BUL            
71       KLETCHEROV Michail   BUL            
72       DIXON Scott   GBR            
73       DE LORENZI Christian   ITA            
74       LUSA Daumants   LAT            
75       KIM Yonggyu   KOR            
76       BEATRIX Jean Guillaume   FRA            
77       RUSINOV Dmytro   UKR            
78       PUZULIS Rolands   LAT            
79       DYUZHEV Dmitriy   BLR            
80       DOMBROVSKI Karol   LTU            
81       BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar   NOR            
82       FINELLO Jeremy   SUI            
83       HIIDENSALO Olli   FIN            
84       PENAR Rafal   POL            
85       DAVIES Macx   CAN            
86       MATIASKO Miroslav   SVK            
87       DESTHIEUX Simon   FRA            
88       DOHERTY Sean   USA            
89       REMMELG Martin   EST            
90       SEMAKOV Vladimir   UKR            
91       PARTALOV Dimitar   BUL            
92       SERBAN Denis   ROU            
93       PODKORYTOV Vassiliy   KAZ            
94       MESOTITSCH Daniel   AUT            
95       JAEGER Martin   SUI            
96       BOCHARNIKOV Sergey   BLR            
97       SLOTINS Roberts   LAT            
98       BABIKOV Anton   RUS            
99       ARWIDSON Tobias   SWE            
100       BIRKELAND Lars Helge   NOR            
101       DOVZAN Miha   SLO            
102       BIRNBACHER Andreas   GER            
103       KOBONOKI Tsukasa   JPN            
104       STROLIA Vytautas   LTU            
105       GRONMAN Tuomas   FIN            
106       LAPONDER Marcel   GBR
« Последнее редактирование: 02 Декабря 2015, 18:05:06 от zzs7700 »
 

*

3 r SEMENOV Sergey UKR - 6
21 SHIPULIN Anton RUS - 2
28 SMITH Nathan CAN - 3
35 BOE Tarjei NOR - 7
67 y FOURCADE Martin FRA - 1

запас:
41 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE - 5
 

25       WEGER Benjamin   SUI  - 8
81       BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar   NOR - 7
35       BOE Tarjei   NOR  - 4
67   y   FOURCADE Martin   FRA   - 1
22       SVENDSEN Emil Hegle   NOR  - 3

10       ILIEV Vladimir   BUL  - 9
 

*

4       FAK Jakov   SLO - 4
8       MORAVEC Ondrej   CZE - 8
33       BOE Johannes Thingnes   NOR - 2
39       LANDERTINGER Dominik   AUT - 6
36       PEIFFER Arnd   GER - 9
зап
67   y   FOURCADE Martin   FRA - 3
 

3   r   SEMENOV Sergey   UKR - 7         
 33       BOE Johannes Thingnes   NOR - 2
21       SHIPULIN Anton   RUS - 4         
28       SMITH Nathan CAN - 5
30       SCHEMPP Simon   GER  - 3
запас
67   y   FOURCADE Martin   FRA - 1
 

21       SHIPULIN Anton   RUS  - 4
30       SCHEMPP Simon   GER - 7
35       BOE Tarjei   NOR - 3
67       FOURCADE Martin   FRA - 1
22       SVENDSEN Emil Hegle   NOR - 2

Запас:

28       SMITH Nathan   CAN - 8
 

04 FAK Jakov SLO - 5
22 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR - 3
33 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR - 4
35 BOE Tarjei NOR - 2
67 y FOURCADE Martin FRA - 1

запас:
30 SCHEMPP Simon GER - 6
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 

21       SHIPULIN Anton   RUS   -4
30       SCHEMPP Simon   GER    -5
33       BOE Johannes Thingnes   NOR    -3
35       BOE Tarjei   NOR    -7
67   y   FOURCADE Martin   FRA   -2
запас
2       DOLL Benedikt   GER      - 9
 

3. r SEMENOV Sergey UKR - 6
30. SCHEMPP Simon GER - 3
35. BOE Tarjei NOR - 5
28. SMITH Nathan CAN - 7
67. y FOURCADE Martin FRA - 1
--------------------------------------------
21. SHIPULIN Anton RUS - 4
 

*

20       SLESINGR Michal   CZE - 4           
22       SVENDSEN Emil Hegle   NOR  - 2         
30       SCHEMPP Simon   GER – 5           
33       BOE Johannes Thingnes   NOR   - 3             
67   y   FOURCADE Martin   FRA   - 1
_____________________________________       
39       LANDERTINGER Dominik   AUT - 6 
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*