*

Оффлайн

47 тур до( 12-30 10.12)
« : 08 Декабря 2015, 19:57:05 »
1\10.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс
2\10.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард
3\10.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Автомобилист
4\10.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Югра
5\10.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Трактор
6\10.12.2015 20:30 Динамо Р - Нефтехимик
7\11.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард
8\11.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс
9\11.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - ЦСКА
10\11.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев
11\11.12.2015 19:30 Северсталь - Динамо Мн
12\11.12.2015 19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс
13\11.12.2015 19:30 Динамо Мск - Лада
14\11.12.2015 19:30 СКА - Металлург Мг
15\11.12.2015 20:00 Медвешчак - ХК Сочи
16\11.12.2015 21:30 Слован - Локомотив
17\13.12.2015 18:00 Динамо Р - Динамо Мн
18\14.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Медвешчак
« Последнее редактирование: 15 Декабря 2015, 20:08:17 от povar »
 

*

47 тур до( 12-30 10.12)
« Ответ #1 : 09 Декабря 2015, 06:29:15 »
1\10.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 3-1
2\10.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 2-4
3\10.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Автомобилист 1-2+
4\10.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Югра 3-2
5\10.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Трактор 4-1
6\10.12.2015 20:30 Динамо Р - Нефтехимик 0-2
7\11.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 1-4
8\11.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 3-1
9\11.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - ЦСКА 1-4
10\11.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 3-2+
11\11.12.2015 19:30 Северсталь - Динамо Мн 2-1+
12\11.12.2015 19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-3+
13\11.12.2015 19:30 Динамо Мск - Лада 3-1
14\11.12.2015 19:30 СКА - Металлург Мг 3-2
15\11.12.2015 20:00 Медвешчак - ХК Сочи 1-3
16\11.12.2015 21:30 Слован - Локомотив 2-4
17\13.12.2015 18:00 Динамо Р - Динамо Мн 2-1+
18\14.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Медвешчак 4-1
 

47 тур до( 12-30 10.12)
« Ответ #2 : 09 Декабря 2015, 07:44:21 »

1\10.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс  3-2
2\10.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард  2-3
3\10.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Автомобилист  3-2
4\10.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Югра  3-2
5\10.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Трактор  3-2
6\10.12.2015 20:30 Динамо Р - Нефтехимик  2-3
7\11.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард  2-3
8\11.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс  3-2
9\11.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - ЦСКА  2-3
10\11.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев  2-3
11\11.12.2015 19:30 Северсталь - Динамо Мн  3-2
12\11.12.2015 19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс  2-3
13\11.12.2015 19:30 Динамо Мск - Лада  3-2
14\11.12.2015 19:30 СКА - Металлург Мг  2-3
15\11.12.2015 20:00 Медвешчак - ХК Сочи  2-3
16\11.12.2015 21:30 Слован - Локомотив  2-3
17\13.12.2015 18:00 Динамо Р - Динамо Мн  3-2
18\14.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Медвешчак  3-2
 

47 тур до( 12-30 10.12)
« Ответ #3 : 09 Декабря 2015, 13:34:58 »
1\10.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 3-2
2\10.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 2-2
3\10.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Автомобилист 2-3
4\10.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Югра 4-2
5\10.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Трактор 4-2
6\10.12.2015 20:30 Динамо Р - Нефтехимик 3-3
7\11.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 1-2
8\11.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 3-3
9\11.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - ЦСКА 2-3
10\11.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 3-2
11\11.12.2015 19:30 Северсталь - Динамо Мн 1-2
12\11.12.2015 19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1-3
13\11.12.2015 19:30 Динамо Мск - Лада 3-1
14\11.12.2015 19:30 СКА - Металлург Мг 3-2
15\11.12.2015 20:00 Медвешчак - ХК Сочи 4-3
16\11.12.2015 21:30 Слован - Локомотив 2-3
17\13.12.2015 18:00 Динамо Р - Динамо Мн 4-3
18\14.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Медвешчак 4-3
 

*

Оффлайн

47 тур до( 12-30 10.12)
« Ответ #4 : 09 Декабря 2015, 14:47:42 »
1\10.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 1-2
2\10.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 2-3
3\10.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Автомобилист 3-2
4\10.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Югра 3-0
5\10.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Трактор 3-1
6\10.12.2015 20:30 Динамо Р - Нефтехимик 1-2
7\11.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 2-1
8\11.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 2-1
9\11.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - ЦСКА 1-2
10\11.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 2-3
11\11.12.2015 19:30 Северсталь - Динамо Мн 1-1
12\11.12.2015 19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-3
13\11.12.2015 19:30 Динамо Мск - Лада 3-1
14\11.12.2015 19:30 СКА - Металлург Мг 0-0
15\11.12.2015 20:00 Медвешчак - ХК Сочи 3-2
16\11.12.2015 21:30 Слован - Локомотив 1-2
17\13.12.2015 18:00 Динамо Р - Динамо Мн 2-2
18\14.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Медвешчак 5-2
 

*

Оффлайн

47 тур до( 12-30 10.12)
« Ответ #5 : 09 Декабря 2015, 15:52:36 »
1\10.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 1-2
2\10.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 1-3
3\10.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Автомобилист 0-1
4\10.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Югра 2-1
5\10.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Трактор 1-3
6\10.12.2015 20:30 Динамо Р - Нефтехимик 2-1
7\11.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 1-2
8\11.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 0-2
9\11.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - ЦСКА 2-4
10\11.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 1-3
11\11.12.2015 19:30 Северсталь - Динамо Мн 0-2
12\11.12.2015 19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1-3
13\11.12.2015 19:30 Динамо Мск - Лада 3-1
14\11.12.2015 19:30 СКА - Металлург Мг 3-2
15\11.12.2015 20:00 Медвешчак - ХК Сочи 1-0
16\11.12.2015 21:30 Слован - Локомотив 2-4
17\13.12.2015 18:00 Динамо Р - Динамо Мн 2-3
18\14.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Медвешчак 3-1
 

*

47 тур до( 12-30 10.12)
« Ответ #6 : 09 Декабря 2015, 16:08:39 »
1\10.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 2-1
2\10.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 2-4
3\10.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Автомобилист 1-3
4\10.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Югра 4-2
5\10.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Трактор 4-2
6\10.12.2015 20:30 Динамо Р - Нефтехимик 2-1
7\11.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 2-4
8\11.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 2-1
9\11.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - ЦСКА 2-3
10\11.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 1-4
11\11.12.2015 19:30 Северсталь - Динамо Мн 2-3
12\11.12.2015 19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-4
13\11.12.2015 19:30 Динамо Мск - Лада 4-2
14\11.12.2015 19:30 СКА - Металлург Мг 1-2
15\11.12.2015 20:00 Медвешчак - ХК Сочи 2-3
16\11.12.2015 21:30 Слован - Локомотив 1-3
17\13.12.2015 18:00 Динамо Р - Динамо Мн 2-3
18\14.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Медвешчак 3-2
 

*

Оффлайн

47 тур до( 12-30 10.12)
« Ответ #7 : 09 Декабря 2015, 16:19:56 »
1\10.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 3-2
2\10.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 1-3
3\10.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Автомобилист 1-2
4\10.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Югра 3-1
5\10.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Трактор 3-0
6\10.12.2015 20:30 Динамо Р - Нефтехимик 3-2
7\11.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 2-3
8\11.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 4-3
9\11.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - ЦСКА 2-4
10\11.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 1-3
11\11.12.2015 19:30 Северсталь - Динамо Мн 3-2
12\11.12.2015 19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1-3
13\11.12.2015 19:30 Динамо Мск - Лада 4-2
14\11.12.2015 19:30 СКА - Металлург Мг 4-3
15\11.12.2015 20:00 Медвешчак - ХК Сочи 3-2
16\11.12.2015 21:30 Слован - Локомотив 2-3
17\13.12.2015 18:00 Динамо Р - Динамо Мн 4-3
18\14.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Медвешчак 3-1

 

*

47 тур до( 12-30 10.12)
« Ответ #8 : 09 Декабря 2015, 17:22:17 »
1\10.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 3-2
2\10.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 2-3
3\10.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Автомобилист 1-2
4\10.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Югра 3-0
5\10.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Трактор 4-0
6\10.12.2015 20:30 Динамо Р - Нефтехимик 3-2
7\11.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 3-5
8\11.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 4-1
9\11.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - ЦСКА 3-2
10\11.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 2-5
11\11.12.2015 19:30 Северсталь - Динамо Мн 3-2
12\11.12.2015 19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-3
13\11.12.2015 19:30 Динамо Мск - Лада 4-2
14\11.12.2015 19:30 СКА - Металлург Мг 4-2
15\11.12.2015 20:00 Медвешчак - ХК Сочи 4-2
16\11.12.2015 21:30 Слован - Локомотив 4-2
17\13.12.2015 18:00 Динамо Р - Динамо Мн 4-2
18\14.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Медвешчак 5-1
 

47 тур до( 12-30 10.12)
« Ответ #9 : 09 Декабря 2015, 19:21:52 »
1\10.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 3-2
2\10.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 2-3
3\10.12.2015 15:00 Металлург Нк- Автомобилист 2-3
4\10.12.2015 16:30 Сибирь - Югра 3-2
5\10.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Трактор 3-1
6\10.12.2015 20:30 Динамо Р - Нефтехимик 3-2
7\11.12.2015 12:30 Амур - Авангард 2-3
8\11.12.2015 12:30 Адмирал - Барыс 3-2
9\11.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо - ЦСКА 2-3
10\11.12.2015 19:30 Спартак - Салават Юлаев 2-3
11\11.12.2015 19:30 Северсталь - Динамо Мн 3-2
12\11.12.2015 19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-3
13\11.12.2015 19:30 Динамо Мск - Лада 3-2
14\11.12.2015 19:30 СКА - Металлург Мг 3-2
15\11.12.2015 20:00 Медвешчак - ХК Сочи 2-2
16\11.12.2015 21:30 Слован - Локомотив 2-3
17\13.12.2015 18:00 Динамо Р - Динамо Мн 3-2
18\14.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит - Медвешчак 3-1
ЦСКА ВСЕГДА БУДЕТ ПЕРВЫМ
 


Кто онлайн

Просматривают тему:
0 Пользователей и 1 Гость
 

*